Results 1 of 1
Pelican Trail East, 11735 NW 48th St, Coral Springs, Florida 33076, image 1
$724,999
  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,880 SqFt
  • $386/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for sale in Pelican Trail East
11735 NW 48th St, Coral Springs, FL 33076
Stunning 4br/2ba waterfront pool home in coveted pelican trail east. A brand new roof, new a/c, and a refined split floor plan elevate this beautifully maintained residence. The moment you enter, breathtaking lake views frame the living and dining rooms, creating a true luxury arrival. Enjoy seamless indoor-outdoor living with a screened pool overlooking the water. Split floor plan & low fee hoa includes lawn care with top rated schools. Like stoneman douglas!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.15 miles)
For Sale (2)
$399K - $419K
For Rent (1)
$3K - $3K
(0.25 miles)
For Sale (2)
$624.9K - $630K
(0.25 miles)
For Sale (1)
$750K - $750K
For Rent (1)
$4.5K - $4.5K
(0.27 miles)
For Sale (11)
$549K - $630K
For Rent (6)
$3.5K - $3.8K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
43

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
21

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
40

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
74

100

Wyndham Lakes Communities in Coral Springs, FL

Coral Springs
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Coral Springs, FL