Le Club At Old Cutler Condos For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 5 of 5
Unfurnished
Le Club At Old Cutler, 8640 SW 212th St #303, Cutler Bay, Florida 33189, image 1
$2,100 $50
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,113 SqFt
  • $1.89/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Le Club At Old Cutler
8640 SW 212th St #303, Cutler Bay, FL 33189
Beautifully renovated 2-bedroom apartment in a gated community! Located on the third floor with no upstairs neighbors, this 1, 113 sq. Ft. Unit features two spacious suites, a remodeled kitchen, two private balconies, a large master bedroom with a walk-in closet, and a full-size washer and dryer. Water is included, along with one assigned parking space and plenty of guest parking. Enjoy resort-style amenities like a pool, sauna, tennis court, gym, clubhouse, and bbq area. Convenient on-site management. Prime location just off old cutler rd, near black point marina, supermarkets, and banks. An excellent place to call home, come and see it for yourself! Available at the end of may
Unfurnished
Le Club At Old Cutler, Cutler Bay, Florida 33189, image 1
$2,100 $50
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,113 SqFt
  • $1.89/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Le Club At Old Cutler
Undisclosed Address, Cutler Bay, FL 33189
Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo in cutler bay. Bright, quiet, and safe with a 24/7 gate. Surrounded by parks and lakes, walk to schools, parks and shops, restaurants and business. Close turnpike and us1. Two bedrooms, two full bathrooms, with walk in closet, large living, counter top for breakfast, wood and ceramic floors, car space fixed and larges paces for guests. This unit features inside washer/dryer, shatters in the windows, trash compactor, close marina club, large pool with beautiful lake view with water fountain and deck chairs, jacuzzi, gym and playroom.
Unfurnished
Le Club At Old Cutler, 8560 SW 212th St #306, Cutler Bay, Florida 33189, image 1
$2,150
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,113 SqFt
  • $1.93/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Le Club At Old Cutler
8560 SW 212th St #306, Cutler Bay, FL 33189
Beautiful 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence offering an open-concept floor plan and two private balconies, one off the living room and one off the bedroom. Located in a gated community with plenty of parking, this home offers comfort, convenience, and great value. Residents enjoy excellent amenities including bbq grills, a fitness center, clubhouse, and a waterfront outdoor pool. Ideally situated in a great area near shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
Le Club At Old Cutler, 8590 SW 212th St #203, Cutler Bay, Florida 33189, image 1
$2,300
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,113 SqFt
  • $2.07/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Le Club At Old Cutler
8590 SW 212th St #203, Cutler Bay, FL 33189
Remodeled unit, stainless steel appliances, granite counter tops, accordion shutters, led lighting fixtures. Amenities include swimming pool, tennis court, kids' playground, bbq area, family-oriented area, gated community and security guards.
Unfurnished
Le Club At Old Cutler, 8620 SW 212th St #103, Cutler Bay, Florida 33189, image 1
$2,350
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,113 SqFt
  • $2.11/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Le Club At Old Cutler
8620 SW 212th St #103, Cutler Bay, FL 33189
Recently remodeled 2/2 at le club at old cutler condominiums available for lease. Unit features fully remodeled kitchen, bathrooms, flooring, new lighting, luxury window treatments, and more. This first floor unit is located just steps away from the gorgeous community pool and gym. Le club at old cutler bay is a private, gated community in a quiet section in east cutler bay. Shows very well and priced to rent swiftly. Available for occupancy starting may 15, 2026.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 5
Unfurnished
Saga Bay Gardens, 8200 SW 210th St #311, Cutler Bay, Florida 33189, image 1
$2,150
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 980 SqFt
  • $2.19/SqFt
Condo for rent in Saga Bay Gardens
8200 SW 210th St #311, Cutler Bay, FL 33189
Bright and nice 2 large bedrooms and 2 bathrooms unit located in a beautiful community located near saga bay. With an open balcony. Ceramic tile.
Unfurnished
Saga Bay Gardens, 8260 SW 210th St #319, Cutler Bay, Florida 33189, image 1
$2,100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 980 SqFt
  • $2.14/SqFt
Condo for rent in Saga Bay Gardens
8260 SW 210th St #319, Cutler Bay, FL 33189
2/2 good condition condo, stainless steel appliances, wood floors, washer & dryer inside the unit, lot of amenities, pool, gym, picnic area w/bbq, tennis & basketball court, assigned parking space
Unfurnished
Saga Bay Gardens, 8240 SW 210th St #220, Cutler Bay, Florida 33189, image 1
$2,300
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 980 SqFt
  • $2.35/SqFt
Condo for rent in Saga Bay Gardens
8240 SW 210th St #220, Cutler Bay, FL 33189
Corner view unit. Experience luxury living in this spectacular & beautiful lake view residence! Very sunny, spacious & quiet. Building in a great location with gorgeous resort style amenities, club house-clubroom, gated entry, exercise room, swimming pool, bbq area tennis & basketball court, bldg. Minutes away from schools, major roads, a marina, parks & lakes. Tile floor all throughout. Split floor plan. Ss microwave, ac machine was recently serviced 2 assigned parking spaces.
1 - 3 of 5 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
01‑/‑1,123
02‑/‑813
Stack/Line: 01
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 1,123
Exposure:
View:
Stack/Line: 02
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 813

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
33

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
22

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
47

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
80

100

Cutler Bay
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Cutler Bay, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile