Hillsboro Landings Condos For Rent

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 5 of 5
Furnished
Hillsboro Landings 2, 1627 Riverview Rd #212, Deerfield Beach, Florida 33441, image 1
$2,950 $300
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,233 SqFt
  • $2.39/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Hillsboro Landings 2
1627 Riverview Rd #212, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Beautiful 2/2 condo in hillsboro landings ii! Just steps from the intracoastal, sullivan park, the cove shopping mall & the beach! Features include hurricane impact doors & windows leading to a large screened patio perfect for watching sunrises & sunsets. Updated kitchen with washer & dryer. This furnished or unfurnished condo is move-in ready! Enjoy resort-style amenities: assigned covered parking, fitness room, clubhouse, bbq area on the hillsboro river, heated pool, car wash station & boat slips for rent (when available).
Unfurnished
Hillsboro Landings 1, 1631 Riverview Rd #507, Deerfield Beach, Florida 33441, image 1
$2,999 $150
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,200 SqFt
  • $2.50/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Hillsboro Landings 1
1631 Riverview Rd #507, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Walk to the beach! Enjoy breathtaking, serene views of the intracoastal, hillsboro river, and deerfield island nature preserve from this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence. This light-filled condo features an open-concept kitchen with stainless steel appliances, in-unit washer and dryer, impact windows and sliders, crown molding, and tile and wood laminate flooring throughout. Relax and unwind on the spacious screened porch overlooking the water — the perfect spot for morning coffee or sunset views.
Furnished
Hillsboro Landings 2, 1629 Riverview Rd #221, Deerfield Beach, Florida 33441, image 1
$3,800
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,446 SqFt
  • $2.63/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Hillsboro Landings 2
1629 Riverview Rd #221, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Rare 3-bedroom luxury condo in desirable hillsboro landings. This beautifully maintained, furnished turnkey 3br/2ba residence features a bright, spacious layout, in-unit washer & dryer, and covered parking. The remodeled kitchen showcases stainless steel appliances and quartz countertops. Enjoy a riverfront community with resort-style amenities including a heated pool, clubhouse, fitness center with sauna, business center, picnic area, boating access, and car wash area. Cable and internet included. It is a short walk to the beach, parks, dining, shopping, and entertainment. Esa pets permitted with documentation. Enjoy easy south florida living year-round!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Hillsboro Landings 1, 1631 Riverview Rd #505, Deerfield Beach, Florida 33441, image 1
$4,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,420 SqFt
  • $2.82/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Hillsboro Landings 1
1631 Riverview Rd #505, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Stunning water views of the intracoastal and hillsboro river from this updated 2br/2ba condo in hillsboro landings one. Fully furnished, very clean. Features impact glass sliders/windows, bamboo flooring in main bedroom, remodeled baths, tile in living area, and plantation shutters. Community offers covered parking, heated pool, gym with showers & sauna, clubhouse, and grilling area. Lease includes cable, water, and trash. Prime location east of federal hwy, next to sullivan park, 5-min walk to shops, restaurants, and deerfield beach and 5-minute drive to boca raton's popular mizner park. May consider short term (min 6 months).
Negotiable
Hillsboro Landings 2, 1629 Riverview Rd #521, Deerfield Beach, Florida 33441, image 1
$4,600
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,446 SqFt
  • $3.18/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Hillsboro Landings 2
1629 Riverview Rd #521, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Wake up every day feeling like you’re on vacation in this fully renovated coastal retreat. This end-unit condo in the heart of deerfield beach features floor to ceiling impact windows & doors with intracoastal views. Florida sunshine fills this 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence, highlighting the beautifully updated kitchen, high-end vinyl flooring and clean, modern finishes throughout. Thoughtfully updated bathrooms, custom closets and a built-in bar nook make this home as functional as it is stylish. Relax with tranquil views and feel the ocean breeze from this desirable corner unit. Located just steps from sullivan park and across from the cove plaza, with the beach, dining and shopping all within walking distance. All assessments paid in full. This is effortless coastal living at its finest!

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
011‑2, 4‑82/31,400
South
Pool
Preserve
Intercoastal
River
021‑82/21,200
South
Intercoastal
Canal
031‑82/21,200
South
Intercoastal
River
042‑82/21,200
South
Intercoastal
River
051‑82/21,200
South
Intercoastal
River
061‑82/21,200
South
Intercoastal