Home Value
View plans
MICROPHONE BLOCKED
To use voice input, Best Of Luxury Realty needs access to your microphone. Check your browser preferences to allow microphone access and reload the page.
, FL
33064
Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
For Rent
1
Closed
Property Type
House
1
Status
For Sale
For Rent
1
Closed
Property Type
House
1
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms
Any
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
All Filters
Results 1 of 1
Price Cuts
$3,000
$300
3 Beds
2 Baths
1,095 SqFt
$2.74/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in
Spring Lake
4332 NW 1st Ter,
Deerfield Beach
, FL
33064
READY TO SELL?
We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
CONTACT ADVISER
Similar Communities & Listings
Results 0 of 0
All
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location
Community Snapshot
N/A
Bedrooms
$3.3K to $3.3K
Price Tier
1,095 - 1,095
SqFt Range
2018
Year Build
1
Spring Lake Villas
(0.06 miles)
For Sale (1)
$309K - $309K
For Rent (N/A)
$0K - $0K
Lake Island
(0.22 miles)
For Sale (7)
$235K - $349.9K
For Rent (1)
$2.8K - $2.8K
Lemar Gardens
(0.24 miles)
For Sale (N/A)
$0K - $0K
For Rent (1)
$4.1K - $4.1K
Pompano Palms
(0.24 miles)
For Sale (N/A)
$0K - $0K
For Rent (N/A)
$0K - $0K
Goldcrest
(0.33 miles)
For Sale (N/A)
$0K - $0K
For Rent (N/A)
$0K - $0K
Schools
Scores
Walk Score
®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
16
100
Transit Score
®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
25
100
Bike Score
®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
28
100
Sound Score
®
Very loud.
0
100
Deerfield Beach
Premium
Premium Homes & Condos
505 Deerfield Mixed
2
Albert Gibson Estates House
0
Alwood Homes House
0
Arlington Park House
2
Beach House Village Condo
1
Bonnie Loch House
2
Capitol Square House
0
Columbia Square House
1
Commonwealth Manor House
2
Coral Manor House
4
Deer Creek Golf Estates House