Villager Townhomes Townhouses For Rent

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 3
New - 2 days 7 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Waterford Courtyards At Crystal Lakes North, 2903 SW 11th Pl, Deerfield Beach, Florida 33442, image 1
$2,600
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,236 SqFt
  • $2.10/SqFt
Townhouse for rent in Waterford Courtyards At Crystal Lakes North
2903 SW 11th Pl, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Live in comfort and style in this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhouse located in the highly sought-after waterford courtyards of deerfield beach. This inviting home features upgraded finishes throughout, including wraparound granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, & elegant wood doors. The spacious floor plan offers two private upstairs bedroom suites, each with its own full bath, plus a convenient guest half bath downstairs. You will love the washer & dryer inside the home. Step outside to your oversized fenced courtyard, perfect for relaxing, entertaining, or enjoying with pets. Nestled in a quiet, beautifully landscaped community with a sparkling pool, guest parking, & 2 assigned spaces. Prime location just minutes from major highways & only 4 miles to the beach.
Partially
Waterford Courtyards South, 2776 SW 15th St, Deerfield Beach, Florida 33442, image 1
$2,900 $100
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,236 SqFt
  • $2.35/SqFt
Townhouse for rent in Waterford Courtyards South
2776 SW 15th St, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Unfurnished
Centennial Square, 65 Centennial Ct, Deerfield Beach, Florida 33442, image 1
$3,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,466 SqFt
  • $2.05/SqFt
Villa for rent in Centennial Square
65 Centennial Ct, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Amazing villa with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms , ceramic tile flooring , wonderful lake view. Gated community , nice clubhouse with lake , gym , and many sports courts. Proof of income required. Vacant . Call l/a to schedule a showing. First month rent + security deposit to move in. Minimum 640 credit score required by hoa.

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
18

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
34

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
76

100

Deerfield Beach
Premium
Premium Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Deerfield Beach, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile