Club House Cove Condos For Sale

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Club House Cove, 1100 Crystal Lake Dr #105, Deerfield Beach, Florida 33064, image 1
$179,000 $15K
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,120 SqFt
  • $160/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for sale in Club House Cove
1100 Crystal Lake Dr #105, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Direct view of crystal lake, new impact glass and a/c. New refrigerator. Property shows well probably the best property in it's price range. New roof scheduled for summer of 2026. Easy to show, best buy on the market.
Club House Cove, 1100 Crystal Lake Dr #115, Deerfield Beach, Florida 33064, image 1
$240,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,120 SqFt
  • $214/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Club House Cove
1100 Crystal Lake Dr #115, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Beautiful, perfect for investors - waterfront townhouse, freshly painted building exterior, granite counter tops, white cabinetry, ss appliances, porcelain, wood laminate 1st & 2nd floor, 2 master bedrooms, washer & dryer, boat dock available immediately, 180 degree lake view. Close to major highway, dinners and shopping. The property is rented until march, 2027.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 9
Monaco Gardens, 860 SE 6th Ave #205, Deerfield Beach, Florida 33441, image 1
$110,000 $5K
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 850 SqFt
  • $129/SqFt
Condo for sale in Monaco Gardens
860 SE 6th Ave #205, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Great all-ages, pet-friendly community. Within close proximity of so many shops and restaurants to mention. Covered parking at your front door. Community heated pool. Quiet community (no rentals). This property is eligible under the first look initiative. All owner occupant offers will be responded to after 7 days on the market and investor offers will be responded to after 30 days. However, all offers can be submitted during the first look period.
Coco Cay, 770 SE 2nd Ave #105E, Deerfield Beach, Florida 33441, image 1
$125,000 $10K
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 765 SqFt
  • $163/SqFt
Condo for sale in Coco Cay
770 SE 2nd Ave #105E, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
First-floor unit in east deerfield beach featuring new flooring, fresh interior paint, and hurricane impact windows. Bright, functional layout with a clean, updated feel throughout. Kitchen offers ample cabinetry and opens to the main living area. Spacious bedroom and well-maintained bath. Interior hallway location with controlled access entry. Large screened-in patio with private exterior access. Conveniently located near the community laundry and pool. Easy ground-floor access with close proximity to parking., seller is notivated for a realistic, quick all cash sale. No fha, va or owner financing. Seller motivated.
Monaco Gardens, 860 SE 6th Ave #104, Deerfield Beach, Florida 33441, image 1
$256,900
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,050 SqFt
  • $245/SqFt
Condo for sale in Monaco Gardens
860 SE 6th Ave #104, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Move-in ready and thoughtfully updated, this charming 2-bed, 2-bath first-floor condo is located in a well-maintained boutique building in a prime location with the beach just minutes away. The home features impact windows and doors, newer flooring throughout, and an updated kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. Both bedrooms offer private en-suite baths, with the primary suite featuring a walk-in closet, while the second bedroom's bathroom includes space for a washer and dryer. Additional highlights include a newly upgraded electrical panel, a screened front porch, private back patio, dedicated storage unit, and covered parking. Residents enjoy access to a community pool and clubhouse, all conveniently close to shopping and dining.
1 - 3 of 9 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0112.5/21,120
North
Lake
0321/1660
North
Lake
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 2.5/2
Size SqFt: 1,120
Exposure:
North
View:
Lake
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 660

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
21

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
26

100
Bike Score®