Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Crystal Lake Golf Villas, 1280 NW 49th St, Deerfield Beach, Florida 33064, image 1
$2,700 $100
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,575 SqFt
  • $1.71/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for rent in Crystal Lake Golf Villas
1280 NW 49th St, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Large 2-bedroom, 2-bath home with a den/office that can be used as a possible 3rd bedroom, plus a 1-car garage. Available now. Great location close to the beach, shopping, dining, and entertainment, with easy access to i-95 and the florida turnpike. Located in a quiet neighborhood. Lawn service and basic cable are included. Small pets are welcome.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 1 of 1
New - 2 days 7 hrs ago
Verona Of Deer Creek, 3344 Deer Creek Alba Cir, Deerfield Beach, Florida 33442, image 1
$3,900
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,344 SqFt
  • $2.90/SqFt
Townhouse for rent in Verona Of Deer Creek
3344 Deer Creek Alba Cir, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
28

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
23

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
39

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
79

100

Crystal Lake Communities in Deerfield Beach, FL

Deerfield Beach
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Deerfield Beach, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile