Doral House Condos For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 5 of 5
Unfurnished
Doral House, 9805 NW 52nd St #509, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$3,150 $150
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,330 SqFt
  • $2.37/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Doral House
9805 NW 52nd St #509, Doral, FL 33178
Beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment located in the desirable community of doral house. This property features a modern open-concept kitchen with sleek stainless steel appliances, seamlessly connecting to the main living areas—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. It has been tastefully upgraded throughout, offering a clean and contemporary feel. Enjoy spacious bedrooms, updated bathrooms, and abundant natural light. Residents benefit from access to a well-appointed clubhouse with amenities that may include a swimming pool, fitness center, and recreational areas, enhancing the overall lifestyle within the community. Conveniently located near top-rated schools, shopping centers, dining, and major highways.
Furnished
Doral House, 9725 NW 52nd St #103, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$2,695
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,130 SqFt
  • $2.38/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Doral House
9725 NW 52nd St #103, Doral, FL 33178
A fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is available for annual lease in doral house no. 3. Situated in the heart of doral, the property offers convenient access to shopping centers, parks, and top-rated schools. The remodeled unit features tile flooring throughout, first-floor entry, a screened patio, in-unit washer and dryer, and 24-hour security. The community is meticulously maintained, with extensive gardens and ample parking, as will as walking areas that allow residents to enjoy the surrounding natural beauty.
Unfurnished
Doral House, 9805 NW 52nd St #407, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$2,750
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,130 SqFt
  • $2.43/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Doral House
9805 NW 52nd St #407, Doral, FL 33178
This beautifully updated unit in doral house no. 2 offers a perfect blend of modern comfort and convenience. With 2 spacious bedroomsand 2 full bathrooms, this residence features a thoughtful split layout ideal for privacy and relaxation. Key features of this stunning unit include: modernrenovations: enjoy fresh, contemporary finishes throughout. In-unit washer & dryer: convenient laundry facilities right in your home. Generous livingspace: open, airy design with plenty of natural light. Your rental includes exclusive membership to the country park doral club, which boasts top-notchamenities such as: tennis courts: perfect for sports enthusiasts. Gym & fitness center: stay in shape with state-of-the-art equipment.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
Doral House, 9725 NW 52nd St #114, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$3,700
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,460 SqFt
  • $2.53/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Doral House
9725 NW 52nd St #114, Doral, FL 33178
Spacious 3 bedrooms and two bathrooms located in a highly desirable area. With a brand-new impact windows, new air conditioning and with a private closed in balcony converted into a room. This condo ins in the heart of doral. Centrally located near shopping centers, malls, parks and minutes from city place doral and top-rated a+ schools. This community offers 24 hrs security and well maintained, with lots amenities like clubshouse, swimming pools, gym, tennis, racquetball ourts and much more!!!! Dont miss this opportunity to own this beautiful condo!!
Furnished
Doral House, 9755 NW 52nd St #206, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$3,900 $400
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,130 SqFt
  • $3.45/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Doral House
9755 NW 52nd St #206, Doral, FL 33178
Located in the beautiful community of doral park, this totally remodeled and tastefully decorated by home club, 2 bed & 2 bath apartment, with modern kitchen and open spaces with tons of natural light, technology to facilitate your daily life, fully equipped and ready to move in. Resort-style clubhouse, top-rated schools, restaurants, tennis court, gym, pool, jacuzzi, sauna and more. Perfect for relocation, corporates and families. Unit available july 17, 2026.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0112/21,230
South
Garden
0112/31,330
South
Garden
0112/31,430
South
Garden
0112/21,130
South
Garden
0222/31,460
North
Garden
0222/21,130
North
Garden
0222/31,230
North
Garden
0222/31,330
North
Garden
0332/31,460
South
Garden
0332/21,130
South
Garden
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,230
Exposure:
South
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 2/3
Size SqFt: 1,330
Exposure:
South
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 2/3
Size SqFt: 1,430
Exposure:
South
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,130
Exposure:
South
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 02