Ibis Villas At Doral Real Estate For RentNo HOA

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 6 of 6
Unfurnished
Ibis Villas At Doral, 8902 NW 109th Ct #1204, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$3,500
  • 4 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 2,214 SqFt
  • $1.58/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in Ibis Villas At Doral
8902 NW 109th Ct #1204, Doral, FL 33178
4 bedroom 2 bath townhouse ready to move in. Great schools in the area and no guard gate. Contact us today!
Unfurnished
Ibis Villas At Doral, 10921 NW 88th Ter #1303, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$3,600
  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 2,206 SqFt
  • $1.63/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in Ibis Villas At Doral
10921 NW 88th Ter #1303, Doral, FL 33178
Beautiful and well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath condo located in a desirable community! This bright and spacious unit features an open floor plan, with modern appliances. Enjoy ample closet space, in-unit laundry, and assigned parking. The community offers great amenities including swimming pool, clubhouse, playground, and walking/biking trails— . Located in doral, fl, the community features two-story townhouse-style units with features including in-unit washer/dryer, and private patios. And is conveniently located near shopping, dining, major highways, and top-rated schools. Agents look for broker remarks for additional information, all showings must be by appointment, contact l/a ** do not miss it** don’t miss this opportunity—schedule your showing today!
Unfurnished
Ibis Villas At Doral, 8902 NW 109th Ct #1203, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$3,900
  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 2,206 SqFt
  • $1.77/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in Ibis Villas At Doral
8902 NW 109th Ct #1203, Doral, FL 33178
Modern and fully renovated townhouse located at ibis villas, doral fl. This townhouse offers 4 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms.The updated kitchen offer sleek cabinetry, elegant quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances ideal for living and entertaining.Bathrooms have upgraded with a qualify fixtures and a clean modern design.Generous bedrooms provide ample closets spaces. Enjoy a private outdoor area perfect for relaxing or a family reunion. Located in a nice and desirable community close to top rated schools, parks, shopping, dining and major highways.Two parking spaces on the driveways and visitors all showings must be by appoiment, contact l/a for yours, agents please look for broker remarks for additional information

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
Ibis Villas At Doral, 8802 NW 109th Ct #608, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$2,800
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,380 SqFt
  • $2.03/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Ibis Villas At Doral
8802 NW 109th Ct #608, Doral, FL 33178
Spacious 3 bedrooms and 2 bathroom in ibis villas at doral. This well maintained condo offers a great layout, 2 assigned parking spaces, and access to premium community amenities including a pool.
New - 6 days 21 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Ibis Villas At Doral, 8804 NW 109th Pl #402, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$2,850
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,380 SqFt
  • $2.07/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Ibis Villas At Doral
8804 NW 109th Pl #402, Doral, FL 33178
Bright, comfortable living meets serene views in this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence located in the desirable ibis community in doral. Situated on the second floor, this home is filled with natural light and offers peaceful lake views framed by green landscaping—perfect for relaxing mornings or unwinding at sunset. The apartment features a kitchen with wood cabinetry and stainless steel appliances, along with elegant tile flooring throughout. Enjoy the convenience of two assigned parking spaces and ample guest parking. Residents of ibis community benefit from excellent amenities, including a pool, gym, and playground, all within a well-kept, family-friendly environment.
Furnished
Ibis Villas At Doral, 8802 NW 109th Ct #601, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$3,000 $100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,303 SqFt
  • $2.30/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Ibis Villas At Doral
8802 NW 109th Ct #601, Doral, FL 33178
Beautiful furnished corner villa in doral featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, private patio, one-car garage plus assigned parking. Well maintained and move-in ready. Washer and dryer included. Community offers pool and clubhouse. Located near top-rated schools, shopping centers, restaurants, and major highways including the turnpike. Easy to show—contact listing agent.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.17 miles)
For Sale (3)
$736.9K - $899.9K
For Rent (3)
$3.9K - $5K
(0.23 miles)
For Sale (6)
$370K - $549K
For Rent (9)
$2.6K - $2.9K
(0.28 miles)
For Rent (1)
$4.8K - $4.8K
(0.30 miles)
(0.31 miles)
For Sale (2)
$997K - $1.1M
For Rent (1)
$4.5K - $4.5K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
31

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
32

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
79

100

Doral
Premium
Premium Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Doral, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile