Results 7 of 7
Unfurnished
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Coronado, 8800 NW 107th Ct #219, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$2,700
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,256 SqFt
  • $2.15/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Coronado
8800 NW 107th Ct #219, Doral, FL 33178
Ample townhouse condo in doral, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms. Washer and dryer inside the unit, ceramic tile floors in living/dining/kitchen, and laminated floors in bedrooms, no carpet. Walk-in closets, open kitchen with granite countertops, and wood cabinets. Community clubhouse with swimming pool (under renovation) and gym. A+ rated schools. Great location with direct access to main highways, shops, and airport. Brand-new dishwasher, washer, and water heater. Maximum 2 parking spaces (one assigned and one on visitors)
Unfurnished
Coronado, 10870 NW 88th Ter #223, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$2,750
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,256 SqFt
  • $2.19/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in Coronado
10870 NW 88th Ter #223, Doral, FL 33178
3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths townhouse on 2nd floor, available immediately, tiled on first floor. Laminate flooring upstairs. Brand new washer & dryer. Association approval required takes about a month.
Unfurnished
Coronado, 10870 NW 88th Ter #225, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$2,750
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,256 SqFt
  • $2.19/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Coronado
10870 NW 88th Ter #225, Doral, FL 33178
Spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath condominium located in doral, featuring a functional and comfortable layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining. This well maintained unit offers bright living spaces and a practical floor plan designed for convenience. Centrally located near schools, shopping centers, restaurants, and daily conveniences, with easy access to major highways. Just a short drive to miami international airport, making commuting and travel simple. A great opportunity to enjoy comfort and accessibility in a well-connected area.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
Coronado, 8899 NW 107th Ct #211, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$2,800
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,256 SqFt
  • $2.23/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Coronado
8899 NW 107th Ct #211, Doral, FL 33178
Beautiful condo 3bed/2.5 bath, good condition, wood cabinets, stainless steel appliances, granite counter top, tile first floor & new water proof flooring upstairs, washer & dryer inside unit, ligh t fixtures, enclosed glass shower doors for each bathroom , impact windows, freshly painted, a+schools, walk distance to ronald reagan high school, close to all major highways, malls, restaurants, hospitals, miami international airport & more. Easy to show
Unfurnished
Coronado, 8900 NW 107th Ct #107-3, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$2,800
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,207 SqFt
  • $2.32/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Coronado
8900 NW 107th Ct #107-3, Doral, FL 33178
Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom first-floor unit in the desirable coronado community in doral. Ground-level access offers added convenience and easy living, a washer, and dryer in the unit. Enjoy amenities including pool, gym, clubhouse, gated entry, and 24-hour security patrol. Prime location next to ronald w. Reagan/doral senior high school with easy access to major highways, shopping, and dining. Easy to show.
Unfurnished
Coronado, 10885 NW 89th Ter #221, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$2,600 $50
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,123 SqFt
  • $2.32/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Coronado
10885 NW 89th Ter #221, Doral, FL 33178
Beautiful 2 bedroom unit at coronado at doral. Spacious areas, ceramic and laminate floors, mint condition, excellent location. Enjoy the amenities: pool, gym & the lakes all around.
Unfurnished
Coronado, 8999 NW 107th Ct #103-1, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$2,900 $50
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,202 SqFt
  • $2.41/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Coronado
8999 NW 107th Ct #103-1, Doral, FL 33178
First-floor 3br/2ba apartment with a functional layout. Located in the city of doral, minutes from the florida turnpike and approximately 2 miles from top-rated schools and parks. Prime location near major roads, shopping, and dining

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 6
New - 15 hrs ago
Unfurnished
The Courts At Doral Isles, 6440 NW 114th Ave #426, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$2,400
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,115 SqFt
  • $2.15/SqFt
Condo for rent in The Courts At Doral Isles
6440 NW 114th Ave #426, Doral, FL 33178
Location!! Beautiful 2/2 apartment in gated community, the courts at doral isles! All tile, washer & dryer inside, brand new a/c, 1 assigned parking space + guest parking. Quiet with pool, picnic area and kids playground. Ideal location and easy access to major highways! Easy to show!
Unfurnished
The Courts At Doral Isles, 6360 NW 114th Ave #222, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$2,400
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,115 SqFt
  • $2.15/SqFt
Condo for rent in The Courts At Doral Isles
6360 NW 114th Ave #222, Doral, FL 33178
Amazing condo located in the second floor, with new floors, large primary suite, second room also feature walk in closet. Kitchen has stainless stee appliances and in unit washer and dryer. Community is gated with play area and pool, very close to everything and parking available.
Unfurnished
The Courts At Doral Isles, 6440 NW 114th Ave #403, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$2,600
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,115 SqFt
  • $2.33/SqFt
Condo for rent in The Courts At Doral Isles
6440 NW 114th Ave #403, Doral, FL 33178
Beautifully maintained two-bedroom condo featuring a spacious and functional layout. Located in a 24-hour gated community with on-site security for added peace of mind. Enjoy the convenience of an assigned parking space along with plenty of guest parking.Community amenities include a playground and a lap pool with serene lake views. Ideally located near shopping, dining and major highways.
1 - 3 of 6 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0112/31,207
North
Other
0222.5/31,256
Northwest
None
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 2/3
Size SqFt: 1,207
Exposure:
North
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 2.5/3
Size SqFt: 1,256

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
31

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
33

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
75

100

Islands At Doral Communities in Doral, FL

Doral
Premium
Premium Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Doral, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile