Results 1 of 1
The Townhomes At Downtown Doral, 8478 NW 52nd St, Doral, Florida 33166, image 1
$1,100,000
  • 5 Beds
  • 4 Baths
  • 2,696 SqFt
  • $408/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for sale in The Townhomes At Downtown Doral
8478 NW 52nd St, Doral, FL 33166
Beautiful 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom home located in the heart of downtown doral. This property features a spacious floor plan, 2-car garage, balcony with a built-in summer kitchen, and modern finishes throughout. Conveniently located near restaurants, shops, and gyms, with a top-rated school in the neighborhood. Just 20 minutes from downtown miami and brickell. Experience luxury, comfort, and location all in one place—your new home in downtown doral awaits!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No listings found
Try adjusting your filters or changing your location to see available listings
Turn on listing alerts and we'll notify you

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.13 miles)
For Sale (8)
$440K - $619.9K
For Rent (9)
$2.4K - $5.5K
(0.13 miles)
For Sale (10)
$415K - $575K
For Rent (11)
$2.7K - $4.7K
(0.14 miles)

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Very Walkable. Most errands can be accomplished on foot.
73

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
40

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
56

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
0

100

Downtown Doral Communities in Doral, FL

Doral
Premium
Premium Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Doral, FL