$825,000
- 4 Beds
- 31/2 Baths
- 2,267 SqFt
- $364/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for sale in Piazza Vecchia10824 NW 51st Ln, Doral, FL 33178Great location, spectacular mediterranean style. 4br 3.5 bath home, formal living and dining room, huge family room, loft, roof top terrace/sun deck overlooking the spacious patio and your own in-ground pool. Eat-in kitchen with wood cabinets, granite countertops, new washer/dryer & a/c, full bedroom and bath downstairs, tile 2nd floor. Hurricane shutters. Large two car garage, outside shower/cabana bath, low hoa includes gated security, alarm, cable, walking distance to schools, shopping, entertainment, basic cable tv and adt monitoring included. Management: caribbean property management, melissa sanchez ph:305-251-3848 ext: 110 fax: 305-251-3849, email: melissa@caribbeanproperty.Cc website: http://www.Caribbeanproperty.Cc