Costa Linda Townhouses For Rent

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Unfurnished
Costa Linda, 5440 NW 107th Ave #211, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$3,300
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,642 SqFt
  • $2.01/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in Costa Linda
5440 NW 107th Ave #211, Doral, FL 33178
Beautiful 2-story townhouse in the heart of doral, situated within a secure gated community. This home offers 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, featuring ceramic tile throughout the first floor and vinyl flooring on the stairs and second level. The kitchen comes equipped with brand-new appliances and beautiful granite countertops. Please text listing agent.
Unfurnished
Costa Linda, 5570 NW 107th Ave #907, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$3,550
  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,580 SqFt
  • $2.25/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in Costa Linda
5570 NW 107th Ave #907, Doral, FL 33178
Beautiful property at costa linda, doral. Ideally situated in one of the most sought-after locations, this home offers comfort, security, and unmatched convenience. The residence features a functional layout including a bedroom and a full bathroom on the ground floor, perfect for guests, a home office, or multi-generational living. Residents will enjoy easy access to main highways, premium shopping centers, top-rated restaurants, and a+ schools. The property includes 2 assigned parking spaces, with the option of a third space for an additional monthly fee, subject to availability.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
59

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
69

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
75

100

Doral
Premium
Premium Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Doral, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile