Results 3 of 3
Unfurnished
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Promenade Shores, 11103 NW 83rd St #204, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$2,800
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,385 SqFt
  • $2.02/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Promenade Shores
11103 NW 83rd St #204, Doral, FL 33178
Stunning 3-bedroom condo featuring breathtaking lake views and a thoughtfully designed layout with a blend of tile & vynil flooring. The modern kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy a resort-style community offering top-tier amenities, including a clubhouse, pools, gym, tennis courts, playground, and beautifully maintained green areas. Ideally located near a+ schools, shopping centers, dining, southern command and major highways such as i-75, palmetto and the turnpike. The unit includes two assigned parking spaces and is within walking distance to doral legacy park, providing convenience, comfort, and an exceptional lifestyle all in one place. It's a must see! Owners have really taken care of this one. Call for a private tour today!
New - 5 days 13 hrs ago
Furnished
Promenade Shores, 11001 NW 83rd St #204, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$2,900
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,385 SqFt
  • $2.09/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Promenade Shores
11001 NW 83rd St #204, Doral, FL 33178
Spectacular two-level unit. Furnished with impressive lake views from every room and laminate wood floors.Stainless steel appliances. Excellent school area, access to the clubhouse with all the amenities.
Unfurnished
Promenade Shores, 11001 NW 83rd St #103, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$2,899
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,312 SqFt
  • $2.21/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Promenade Shores
11001 NW 83rd St #103, Doral, FL 33178
Breth taking lake view a community with a resort lifestyle offering clubhouse pools gym tennis courts playground green areas and much more. Closr to a+ schools, shopping malls and major highwayas

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 4
Unfurnished
St Maarten At Grand Bay, 8650 NW 97th Ave #204, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$2,750
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,205 SqFt
  • $2.28/SqFt
Condo for rent in St Maarten At Grand Bay
8650 NW 97th Ave #204, Doral, FL 33178
Completely available, one of the most comfortable 2 bed / 2.5 bathroom with 2 suites at st maarten at grand bay... It is like a townhome with 2 master suites in 2nd floor. Your tenants will enjoy an exclusive, modern and beautifull club house in south florida.... Central park club house...!!! Spacious unit with balcony on social areas, with access from living room to the outside areas. 2 bedrooms suites (each bedroom with their own bathroom inside the room) and 2.5 bathrooms, 2 in second floor and half bathroom in first floor... The amazing club house, located just few steps from the door of your apartment, offer water park and futbol field for your kids, modern areas, party rooms, pool, amazing gym, sppining bikes, yoga room, and many other areas to enjoy.
Unfurnished
The Courts At Doral Isles, 6440 NW 114th Ave #403, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$2,600
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,115 SqFt
  • $2.33/SqFt
Condo for rent in The Courts At Doral Isles
6440 NW 114th Ave #403, Doral, FL 33178
Beautifully maintained two-bedroom condo featuring a spacious and functional layout. Located in a 24-hour gated community with on-site security for added peace of mind. Enjoy the convenience of an assigned parking space along with plenty of guest parking.Community amenities include a playground and a lap pool with serene lake views. Ideally located near shopping, dining and major highways.
Unfurnished
The Courts At Doral Isles, 6360 NW 114th Ave #222, Doral, Florida 33178, image 1
$2,400
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,115 SqFt
  • $2.15/SqFt
Condo for rent in The Courts At Doral Isles
6360 NW 114th Ave #222, Doral, FL 33178
Amazing condo located in the second floor, with new floors, large primary suite, second room also feature walk in closet. Kitchen has stainless stee appliances and in unit washer and dryer. Community is gated with play area and pool, very close to everything and parking available.
1 - 3 of 4 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
01‑/‑1,260
Stack/Line: 01
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 1,260

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
31

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
51

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
74

100

Islands At Doral Communities in Doral, FL

Doral
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Doral, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile