Results 2 of 2
Furnished, Negotiable, Turnkey
Sabal Palm At Grandezza, 20150 Seagrove St #2701, Estero, Florida 33928, image 1
$2,995
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,856 SqFt
  • $1.61/SqFt
Townhouse for rent in Sabal Palm At Grandezza
20150 Seagrove St #2701, Estero, FL 33928
Location, location, location ...The most desirable gated community. Grandezza is located in the heart of estero. Here's the home you've been waiting for. Premium location, premium lake, 1st floor, 3 bed/ 2 bath/ lake like an ocean, sparkling water view throughout the home, natural light and open living space, walk-in closet and tons of storage space, extremely clean and being offered turnkey. Sliding glass doors lead to the oversized screened lanai perfect for entertaining with it's peaceful and tranquil lakefront views. Come fall in love with this large home that’s available for the first time from the original owner. This spectacular property is located across the street from the grandezza/sabal palm clubhouse and pool. The main club of grandezza boasts an elegant newly renovated 54, 000 sq. Ft. Clubhouse with multiple dining options, casual to formal, 6-har-tru tennis courts, gym and fitness center, pool/spa, and private 18-hole championship golf course set on 125 acres. The community is centrally located in estero, you are just minutes away from the area's most popular restaurants, shops, hotels. You are also close to the miromar outlet mall, hertz arena, gulf coast mall, i-75, fgcu & rsw airport! Grandezza requires all residents to be a member of the club, but golf is not required. Grandezza has never lost power during any hurricane and had no flooding.
Turnkey
Sabal Palm At Grandezza, 20161 Seagrove St #102, Estero, Florida 33928, image 1
$6,000 $500
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,702 SqFt
  • $3.53/SqFt
Condo for rent in Sabal Palm At Grandezza
20161 Seagrove St #102, Estero, FL 33928
November, december, april & may still available!!! Welcome to grandezza where you will enjoy a fabulous resort lifestyle, in a private upscale golf community. Sports golf membership available!!! Professionally decorated first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with amazing water view! Brand new appliances and furniture throughout! Grandezza offers two state of the art fitness centers, resort-style pool & spa, 6 har~tru tennis courts, bocce, basketball and a children's play area. Minutes to i-75, miromar outlets, gulf coast town center, coconut point shopping, hertz arena, fgcu, rsw airport and award winning beaches.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0182/21,396
Golf Course
0282/21,409
Golf Course
Trees/woods
Landscaped Area
0382/21,431
Golf Course
048‑/‑1,473
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 8
Bed/Bath: 2/2