Marine Colony Villas Condos For Rent

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Marine Colony Villas, 901 N Birch Rd #5A, Fort Lauderdale, Florida 33304, image 1
$2,500
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 490 SqFt
  • $5.10/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Marine Colony Villas
901 N Birch Rd #5A, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Turnkey coastal living just steps from the beach. This fully furnished 1-bedroom 1-bath apartment offers a bright and inviting layout, comfortable living spaces, and well-appointed kitchen. Located in a highly desirable fort lauderdale beach area, enjoy walkable access to dining, shopping, and entertainment. Annual lease preferred; shorter/ seasonal terms considered

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0111/1490
East
Canal
Garden
Pool
Water
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 490

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.03 miles)
For Sale (5)
$1.3M - $2M
(0.10 miles)
For Sale (2)
$325K - $585K
For Rent (2)
$3.5K - $4.2K
(0.19 miles)
For Sale (32)
$105K - $260K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Very Walkable. Most errands can be accomplished on foot.
70

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
38

100
Bike Score®
Very Bikeable. Biking is convenient for most trips.
73

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
74

100

Fort Lauderdale
Premium