Hialeah No HOA Townhouses For Rent

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Hialeah No HOA, 862 W 79th St, Hialeah, Florida 33014, image 1
$3,500 $100
  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,161 SqFt
  • $3.01/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Townhouse for rent in Hialeah No HOA
862 W 79th St, Hialeah, FL 33014
Welcome to this lake front 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located at 862 w 79th street in hialeah. The property offers 1, 161 sf of living space with an updated kitchen, bathrooms, and tile flooring throughout. Enjoy peaceful lake views from the covered patio—perfect for unwinding or spending time with family and friends. Conveniently located near major roads, shopping, and schools. Ready for immediate occupancy. Schedule your showing today.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No listings found
Try adjusting your filters or changing your location to see available listings
Turn on listing alerts and we'll notify you
when matching listings appear

Subdivision Amenities

None

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.04 miles)
For Rent (1)
$2.8K - $2.8K
(0.05 miles)
For Sale (1)
$300K - $300K
(0.07 miles)
(0.10 miles)

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Very Walkable. Most errands can be accomplished on foot.
74

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
32

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
50

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
72

100

Hialeah
Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Hialeah, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile