Hialeah No HOA Real Estate Sold

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 5 of 5
Sold - May 14, 2026
Hialeah No HOA, 7725 W 10th Ave, Hialeah, Florida 33014, image 1
$490,000 $15K
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,151 SqFt
  • $426/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Townhouse sold in Hialeah No HOA
7725 W 10th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014
Your ideal home awaits: 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, where every moment feels special. Charming and spacious townhome conveniently located in a desirable west hialeah neighborhood. No hoa fees. Direct access to lake. Great school areas. A place to call your own, ready for your personal touch. With a little tlc, this place could be a real gem.
Sold - Apr 22, 2026
Hialeah No HOA, 26 E 45th St, Hialeah, Florida 33013, image 1
$600,000 $1
  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,462 SqFt
  • $410/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House sold in Hialeah No HOA
26 E 45th St, Hialeah, FL 33013
Discover this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in the heart of hialeah! Featuring brand-new flooring throughout and a modern kitchen with sleek quartz countertops, this home blends style and comfort. Enjoy peace of mind with new impact windows and doors, a recently installed ac, and a roof done just 5 years ago. The home offers comfortable living areas and a great backyard ideal for entertaining, family gatherings, or adding a pool. Conveniently located near major highways, top schools, shopping, and dining. Don’t miss this amazing opportunity to own a turnkey home in one of hialeah’s most desirable neighborhoods!
Sold - Mar 20, 2026
Hialeah No HOA, 390 E 44th St, Hialeah, Florida 33013, image 1
$590,000 $15K
  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,731 SqFt
  • $341/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House sold in Hialeah No HOA
390 E 44th St, Hialeah, FL 33013
Spacious corner 4/2 completely concrete fence , large family room for family gatherings, updated kitchen and bath, aluminum carport, walking distance to restaurants , barrel roof, and tile floors. Don't let this one pass you by.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Sold - Dec 19, 2025
Hialeah No HOA, 7770 W 8th Ave, Hialeah, Florida 33014, image 1
$480,000
  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,161 SqFt
  • $413/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House sold in Hialeah No HOA
7770 W 8th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014
Remodeled one story house. New appliances, impact windows and doors. Patio with lake access and beautifull view to enjoy sunsets from the backayard. Very private, a lot of open space. Centrally located in west hialeah and very close to restaurants, schools, highways and miami lakes.
Sold - Aug 21, 2025
Hialeah No HOA, 847 W 77th St, Hialeah, Florida 33014, image 1
$480,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,151 SqFt
  • $417/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Townhouse sold in Hialeah No HOA
847 W 77th St, Hialeah, FL 33014
Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath townhouse with approximately 1, 151 sq ft of living space. This centrally located hialeah home features a spacious layout, private driveway, and a separate efficiency (ideal as a mother-in-law suite or guest space). Conveniently close to top-rated schools like north twin lakes elementary and miami lakes middle, as well as shopping, dining, and major commuter routes. A solid neighborhood gem ready for its next owner!

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No listings found
Try adjusting your filters or changing your location to see available listings
Turn on listing alerts and we'll notify you
when matching listings appear

Subdivision Amenities

None

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.04 miles)
For Rent (1)
$2.8K - $2.8K
(0.05 miles)
For Sale (1)
$300K - $300K
(0.07 miles)
(0.10 miles)

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Very Walkable. Most errands can be accomplished on foot.
74

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
32

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
50

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
72

100

Hialeah
Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Hialeah, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile