$4,500
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,036 SqFt
- $4.34/SqFt
High-End
Condo for rent in Solimar Of Key Biscayne255 Galen Dr #3D, Key Biscayne, FL 33149Lovely renovated apartment with lots of natural light. 2 assigned parking spaces. Solimar condominium is a very well maintained boutique building will pool, bbq area and is short walking distance to the beach. The apartment features a new in-unit washer and dryer, generous closet space, and two spacious bedrooms along with comfortable living areas.