Stonebridge Gardens Condos For Sale

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 10 of 10
Stonebridge Gardens, 2970 NW 55th Ave #1C, Lauderhill, Florida 33313, image 1
$132,000 $95K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,070 SqFt
  • $123/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Stonebridge Gardens
2970 NW 55th Ave #1C, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Spacious 2/2 condominium. Wonderful location close to schools, shopping and parks. Easy access to florida turnpike. Washer and dryer in the unit
Stonebridge Gardens, 2864 NW 55th Ave #1C, Lauderhill, Florida 33313, image 1
$143,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,070 SqFt
  • $134/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Stonebridge Gardens
2864 NW 55th Ave #1C, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Spacious and well-maintained 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms 1st-floor stonebridge gardens condo unit. Centrally located to shopping, beaches, restaurants and major highways. Low monthly hoa. All-ages community!!
Stonebridge Gardens, 2850 NW 55th Ave #2D, Lauderhill, Florida 33313, image 1
$162,900
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,100 SqFt
  • $148/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Stonebridge Gardens
2850 NW 55th Ave #2D, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Beautiful, well-maintained, spacious 2 bedrooms/2 bathrooms condo. Upgraded. Located close to schools, shopping, hospital, and major highway.Property is being sold "as is".

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Stonebridge Gardens, 2864 NW 55th Ave #2D, Lauderhill, Florida 33313, image 1
$159,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,070 SqFt
  • $149/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Stonebridge Gardens
2864 NW 55th Ave #2D, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Investor friendly! No waiting period. Tenant already in place, so you will be earning income right away. Beautifully upgraded. Association amounts and other values are estimated. Pictures may be of comparable units that are similar to this one.
Stonebridge Gardens, 2970 NW 55th Ave #2C, Lauderhill, Florida 33313, image 1
$159,000 $16K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,070 SqFt
  • $149/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Stonebridge Gardens
2970 NW 55th Ave #2C, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Spacious 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2nd fl condo unit. Tiled throughout. Screened porch. Community features a clubhouse and pool. Conveniently located close to schools and highways. Great investment opportunity!! Unit can be rented right away!!
Stonebridge Gardens, 2860 NW 55th Ave #2D, Lauderhill, Florida 33313, image 1
$169,000 $6K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,100 SqFt
  • $154/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Stonebridge Gardens
2860 NW 55th Ave #2D, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Spacious 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, second floor unit with tiled floor throughout. Great investment opportunity!! Unit can be rented right away!! Screened porch. Community features a clubhouse and pool. Conveniently located close to schools and highways. "seller will hold finance with buyer putting down 25%."
Stonebridge Gardens, 2942 NW 55th #2a, Lauderhill, Florida 33313, image 1
$165,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,070 SqFt
  • $154/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Stonebridge Gardens
2942 NW 55th #2a, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Looking for a 2-bed condo in lauderhill with strong value, updated features, and investor appeal? Welcome to unit #2a at stonebridge gardens condominiums, a spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo offering 1, 070 square feet of comfortable living space in an all-ages community in the heart of broward county. The open living and dining areas provide flexible space for entertaining or relaxing, while the generously sized bedrooms and two full bathrooms add comfort and functionality 600 minimum credit score requirement by association.
Stonebridge Gardens, 2832 NW 55th Ave #1B, Lauderhill, Florida 33313, image 1
$169,000 $6K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,070 SqFt
  • $158/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Stonebridge Gardens
2832 NW 55th Ave #1B, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Spacious 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, first floor unit, tiled floor throughout. Screened porch. Community features a clubhouse and pool. Conveniently located close to schools and highways. Great investment opportunity!! Unit can be rented right away!! "seller financing avail. With buyer putting down 25%."
Stonebridge Gardens, 2834 NW 55th Ave #1C, Lauderhill, Florida 33313, image 1
$175,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,070 SqFt
  • $164/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Stonebridge Gardens
2834 NW 55th Ave #1C, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Investment opportunity with rental potential. 2/2 beautifully updated condo. It can be rented immediately; it is currently rented until december 31, 2026, for $2000. Maintained unit, all ages, first floor entry, living room & dinning room, spacious master bedroom with walk in closet, open kitchen with stain steel appliances. Screening porch, unit has separate washer & dryer inside in unit, knockdown textured walls and cealing, complex with clubhouse, pool, assign parking & guest parking, stonebridge is conveniently located near the turnpike, public transportation and everything, accessible to grocery stores, banks, restaurants, shopping malls, schools & churches, hospital, beauty salons & barber shops. No pets, non-smokers allowed. Hurry hurry!!!Comments posted are not warranted or guaranteed.
Stonebridge Gardens, 2952 NW 55th Ave #2D, Lauderhill, Florida 33313, image 1
$190,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,070 SqFt
  • $178/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Stonebridge Gardens
2952 NW 55th Ave #2D, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Stonebridge condo features 2 bedrooms, 2 baths condo unit, great opportunity for an investment property currently occcupy by tenants paying $1, 750 lease ends 01/08/27. Well maintain apartment, community is close to shopping, restaurants and municipal transportations, well located, allow 24hrs to schedule showing.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 20
Brookfield Square, 2800 NW 56th Ave #E-304, Lauderhill, Florida 33313, image 1
$138,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 735 SqFt
  • $188/SqFt
Condo for sale in Brookfield Square
2800 NW 56th Ave #E-304, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Great investment opportunity! Beautiful 1/1 condo near sawgrass mall. This bright and cozy 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo is a perfect blend of comfort and convenience! Located in a quiet, safe, and well-loved condominium, it features spacious closets for plenty of storage. Enjoy on-site amenities like a community pool, all while being close to schools, shopping centers, and easily accessible to main roads and the turnpike. Whether you're looking for a new home or an excellent rental property, this condo offers great potential. Perfect for investors or anyone seeking a cozy retreat. Don’t miss out!----------unit rented till 3/31/2027, pays $1, 350.00 per month - tenant can show, with 24hs in advance notice
Brookfield Square, 2800 NW 56th Ave #F403, Lauderhill, Florida 33313, image 1
$116,900
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 735 SqFt
  • $159/SqFt
Condo for sale in Brookfield Square
2800 NW 56th Ave #F403, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Great investment opportunity! Beautiful 1/1 condo near sawgrass mall. This bright and cozy 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo is a perfect blend of comfort and convenience! Located in a quiet, safe, and well-loved condominium, it features spacious closets for plenty of storage. Enjoy on-site amenities like a community pool, all while being close to schools, shopping centers, and easily accessible to main roads and the turnpike. Whether you're looking for a new home or an excellent rental property, this condo offers great potential. Perfect for investors or anyone seeking a cozy retreat. Don’t miss out!----------vacant
Brookfield Square, 2800 NW 56th Ave #E-303, Lauderhill, Florida 33313, image 1
$120,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 735 SqFt
  • $163/SqFt
Condo for sale in Brookfield Square
2800 NW 56th Ave #E-303, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Great investment opportunity! Beautiful 1/1 condo near sawgrass mall. This bright and cozy 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo is a perfect blend of comfort and convenience! Located in a quiet, safe, and well-loved condominium, it features spacious closets for plenty of storage. Enjoy on-site amenities like a community pool, all while being close to schools, shopping centers, and easily accessible to main roads and the turnpike. Whether you're looking for a new home or an excellent rental property, this condo offers great potential. Perfect for investors or anyone seeking a cozy retreat. Don’t miss out!----------unit rented till 11/30/2026, pays $1, 400.00 per month - 24hs previous notice for tenant to open the door to show
1 - 3 of 20 Results

Subdivision Amenities

Clubhouse
None
Parking
Pool

Community Residences

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
01‑/‑840
Stack/Line: 01
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 840

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
57

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
36

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
45

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
69

100

Lauderhill
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Lauderhill, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile