Coconut Avenue Villas Townhouses For Rent

High-End
High-End
$650 - $1,000 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Coconut Avenue Villas, 2919 Coconut Ave #4, Miami, Florida 33133, image 1
$4,600
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,050 SqFt
  • $4.38/SqFt
High-End
Townhouse for rent in Coconut Avenue Villas
2919 Coconut Ave #4, Miami, FL 33133
Beautiful and charming corner unit townhouse in a gated complex of only 8 townhouses in coconut grove. Features are 2-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom, open kitchen with ss appliances and granite counter tops, 2 walk-in closets in primary bedroom, ceramic floors, washer and dryer. Impact resistant windows and doors and 2 car garage. A must see!!!!!!!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

Controlled Access
None

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.01 miles)
For Sale (1)
$3M - $3M
(0.02 miles)
(0.03 miles)
(0.03 miles)
(0.03 miles)
For Rent (1)
$15.3K - $15.3K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Walker's Paradise. Daily errands do not require a car.
91

100
Transit Score®
Good Transit. Many nearby public transportation options.
59

100
Bike Score®
Biker's Paradise. Daily errands can be accomplished on a bike.
93

100
Sound Score®
No data.
NaN

100

Miami
High-End
High-End Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Miami, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile