District 225 Miami Condos For RentAirbnbPreconstruction

Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Furnished
District 225 Miami, 225 N Miami Ave #1103, Miami, Florida 33128, image 1
$4,500 $500
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 638 SqFt
  • $7.05/SqFt
Condo for rent in District 225 Miami
225 N Miami Ave #1103, Miami, FL 33128
Fully furnished seasonal rental in spectacular brand new building! 5 star amenities such as fitness center, raquetball, tennis, spa, sauna, 2 outdoor pools, climbing wall, restaurant, bar, bbq area, and more! Centrally located in the heart of downtown, few min walk to mdc, miami arena, bayside and more! Wont last!
Furnished
District 225 Miami, 225 N Miami Ave, Miami, Florida 33128, image 1
$5,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 650 SqFt
  • $7.69/SqFt
Condo for rent in District 225 Miami
225 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33128
An elevated escape in the heart of downtown miami. This refined residence pairs sleek design with resort-level amenities, including a plunge swim spa, rooftop fire pit and summer kitchen, spa and fitness center, basketball and racquetball courts, co-working spaces, café, electric bikes, and 24/7 concierge. Surrounded by miami’s top dining, transit, and nightlife.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 36
Furnished
The Bond On Brickell, 1080 Brickell Ave #3905, Miami, Florida 33131, image 1
$3,900 $350
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 506 SqFt
  • $7.71/SqFt
Condo for rent in The Bond On Brickell
1080 Brickell Ave #3905, Miami, FL 33131
Stunning fully furnished studio at the bond. Professionally decorated by home club. This modern unit has everything you need to live the luxury brickell experience and always feel like home. The bond offers fabulous views of the city, amazing pool-spa, cabana areas, cinema, business center, children's playroom, party room, library, state-of-the-art fitness center, valet parking and concierge. Upscale restaurants environment, brickell city center, entertainment & art are just part of this luxury neighborhood. (minimum one month rental). Available 03/02/2026.
Furnished
The Bond On Brickell, 1080 Brickell Ave #3805, Miami, Florida 33131, image 1
$3,900
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 506 SqFt
  • $7.71/SqFt
Condo for rent in The Bond On Brickell
1080 Brickell Ave #3805, Miami, FL 33131
Fully equipped! >>>>> video available. Brand new spectacular, brand new studio with incredible views of the miami skyline. Completely furnished, porcelain tile floors, built walking closet and top of the line appliances. Right on brickell. Steps away are public transportation, banking, business and cultural destinations as well as world-class shopping, dining and entertainment! Gym, pool, cabanas, grill barbecues and play room.
Furnished
Natiivo Miami, 159 NE 6th St #4010, Miami, Florida 33132, image 1
$3,000 $500
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 367 SqFt
  • $8.17/SqFt
Condo for rent in Natiivo Miami
159 NE 6th St #4010, Miami, FL 33132
Brand-new, never-occupied studio residence at gale residences, completed in 2024 and offered fully furnished and turn-key. This residence is ready for immediate occupancy. Located in the heart of downtown miami, the residence features views of the miami skyline and biscayne bay and is steps from world-class dining, entertainment, and cultural destinations. Centrally positioned near miami worldcenter, kaseya center, bayside marketplace, the brightline station, and major transportation corridors. Residents enjoy access to over 70, 000 square feet of amenities, including five on-site restaurants and bars, a resort-style pool, state-of-the-art fitness center, full-service spa, and 24/7 concierge services a rare opportunity to lease a new construction, in one of miami’s fastest-growing neighborhoods
1 - 3 of 36 Results

About District 225 Miami

Fully appointed and beautifully furnished studio, one-bedroom, and two-bedroom condominium residences, District 225 delivers a true turnkey experience.

District 225 is perfectly situated in the heart of Miami’s extraordinary social, cultural, culinary, and sporting offerings. A short distance from Miami Beach, Brickell, Wynwood Arts District, Design District, Miami International Airport, Adrienne Arsht Center for the Performing Arts, and the American Airlines Arena. 

District 225 offers residents a resortstyle pool deck, two floors of activity amenities—including a rock climbing wall, basketball court, fitness center, and spa—a fully outfitted co-working floor, an indoor/outdoor bar and lounge area, and so much more.