Flagler Lawn Houses For SaleAirbnbNo HOA

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Flagler Lawn, 50 SW 58th Ct, Miami, Florida 33144, image 1
$499,999 $20K
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 1,294 SqFt
  • $386/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for sale in Flagler Lawn
50 SW 58th Ct, Miami, FL 33144
This home is in a wonderful location. Easy access to 836 and the palmetto expressway. Lots and lots of potential and no hoa.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

None

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.14 miles)
(0.18 miles)
For Sale (3)
$530K - $1.2M
For Rent (1)
$3.1K - $3.1K
(0.19 miles)
(0.24 miles)
(0.28 miles)
For Sale (1)
$665K - $665K
For Rent (2)
$2.9K - $3.2K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Very Walkable. Most errands can be accomplished on foot.
80

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
46

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
51

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
67

100

Miami
Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Miami, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile