Liberty Park Houses For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
New - 4 days 18 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Liberty Park, 42 NW 66th St, Miami, Florida 33150, image 1
$2,500
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 1,040 SqFt
  • $2.40/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for rent in Liberty Park
42 NW 66th St, Miami, FL 33150
Cozy 3/2 bedroom house. Washer and dryer in unit. Big backyard.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

Community Kitchen
Laundry

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.05 miles)
For Sale (3)
$400K - $630K
For Rent (1)
$2.4K - $2.4K
(0.10 miles)
(0.16 miles)
(0.19 miles)
For Sale (4)
$515K - $1.1M
(0.19 miles)
For Sale (4)
$359.9K - $699K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Very Walkable. Most errands can be accomplished on foot.
81

100
Transit Score®
Good Transit. Many nearby public transportation options.
52

100
Bike Score®
Very Bikeable. Biking is convenient for most trips.
81

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
73

100

Miami
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Miami, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile