Modera Riverside Condos For RentPreconstruction

Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 36
Furnished
The Bond On Brickell, 1080 Brickell Ave #3905, Miami, Florida 33131, image 1
$3,900 $350
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 506 SqFt
  • $7.71/SqFt
Condo for rent in The Bond On Brickell
1080 Brickell Ave #3905, Miami, FL 33131
Stunning fully furnished studio at the bond. Professionally decorated by home club. This modern unit has everything you need to live the luxury brickell experience and always feel like home. The bond offers fabulous views of the city, amazing pool-spa, cabana areas, cinema, business center, children's playroom, party room, library, state-of-the-art fitness center, valet parking and concierge. Upscale restaurants environment, brickell city center, entertainment & art are just part of this luxury neighborhood. (minimum one month rental). Available 03/02/2026.
Furnished
The Bond On Brickell, 1080 Brickell Ave #3805, Miami, Florida 33131, image 1
$3,900
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 506 SqFt
  • $7.71/SqFt
Condo for rent in The Bond On Brickell
1080 Brickell Ave #3805, Miami, FL 33131
Fully equipped! >>>>> video available. Brand new spectacular, brand new studio with incredible views of the miami skyline. Completely furnished, porcelain tile floors, built walking closet and top of the line appliances. Right on brickell. Steps away are public transportation, banking, business and cultural destinations as well as world-class shopping, dining and entertainment! Gym, pool, cabanas, grill barbecues and play room.
Furnished
Natiivo Miami, 159 NE 6th St #4010, Miami, Florida 33132, image 1
$3,000 $500
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 367 SqFt
  • $8.17/SqFt
Condo for rent in Natiivo Miami
159 NE 6th St #4010, Miami, FL 33132
Brand-new, never-occupied studio residence at gale residences, completed in 2024 and offered fully furnished and turn-key. This residence is ready for immediate occupancy. Located in the heart of downtown miami, the residence features views of the miami skyline and biscayne bay and is steps from world-class dining, entertainment, and cultural destinations. Centrally positioned near miami worldcenter, kaseya center, bayside marketplace, the brightline station, and major transportation corridors. Residents enjoy access to over 70, 000 square feet of amenities, including five on-site restaurants and bars, a resort-style pool, state-of-the-art fitness center, full-service spa, and 24/7 concierge services a rare opportunity to lease a new construction, in one of miami’s fastest-growing neighborhoods
1 - 3 of 36 Results

About Modera Riverside

Discover Modera Riverside, where Miami’s iconic views and vibrant energy become part of your daily backdrop. Seamlessly connected to downtown, Brickell, and the River District, this 36-story apartment community allows you to experience Miami from its most captivating vantage point.

Experience a home that takes leisure to new heights with amenities ready to impress. Power through a Peloton session or TRX station workout in the club-quality fitness studio. Challenge your friends to shuffleboard or billiards in the game room. Host a movie marathon in the media lounge, or unwind at the rooftop oasis with its stunning pool, sundeck, cabanas, and grilling area. Find tranquility in the yoga studio or work in the coworking space with private work pods designed to amplify your productivity. For a scenic escape, ascend to the 36th-floor lounge to take in a panorama of the city. Here, the spaces and views make coming home the best part of your day—every day. Come home to perfection. Contact our leasing team to take the next step in making our Miami apartments your new home.