Santa Maria Condos For Rent

High-End
High-End
$650 - $1,000 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 5 of 5
Unfurnished
Santa Maria, 1643 Brickell Ave #1103, Miami, Florida 33129, image 1
$8,500
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 2,180 SqFt
  • $3.90/SqFt
High-End
Condo for rent in Santa Maria
1643 Brickell Ave #1103, Miami, FL 33129
Best floor plan with direct ocean views. 2, 180 sq ft in a luxury building on brickell. Spacious living/dining area, large kitchen with breakfast area. Master suite with walk-in closet and full bath. Second bedroom with full bath. Private foyer. Wraparound balcony with stunning ocean & key biscayne views. Note: floors in the living area and kitchen shown in photos have been replaced with light beige vinyl flooring. Full amenities: 24-hr security, clubhouse, gym, spa, pool, tennis, racquetball, business center & valet.
Unfurnished
Santa Maria, 1643 Brickell Ave #903, Miami, Florida 33129, image 1
$10,500 $1K
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 2,180 SqFt
  • $4.82/SqFt
High-End
Condo for rent in Santa Maria
1643 Brickell Ave #903, Miami, FL 33129
Spectacular bay views from this spacious 2bed/2.5 baths at the exclusive santa maria. Direct access from the elevator to a private foyer. Open floor plan with large living-dining area and all bedrooms overlooking biscayne bay. Expansive balcony that can be accessed from every room. Floor to ceiling windows, marble floors in living areas & baths. Eat in the kitchen with top of the line appliances, separate laundry room . Amenities include: state of the art fitness center, club house, tennis court, pool & spa.
Furnished
Santa Maria, 1643 Brickell Ave #2902, Miami, Florida 33129, image 1
$30,000
  • 4 Beds
  • 51/2 Baths
  • 5,730 SqFt
  • $5.24/SqFt
High-End
Condo for rent in Santa Maria
1643 Brickell Ave #2902, Miami, FL 33129
Modern and elegant 2 story unit with double height ceiling at santa maria in brickell. 4br/4.5ba totaling 5, 730 sqft (532m2) of interior plus a wraparound balcony. Unobstructed views overlooking direct ocean, downtown skyline & key biscayne. Custom design detail includes a spacious living and dining area, entertaining space, lots of walking closets, marble interior finishes and floor to celling windows. Option to buy a private dock is available with this unit up to 90 ft yacht (a few options avail). 3 parking spaces. Amenities include a bay front pool, marina, fitness center in the sky, billiards, business center and a 6, 000 sqft clubhouse.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
Santa Maria, 1643 Brickell Ave #2805, Miami, Florida 33129, image 1
$22,500
  • 4 Beds
  • 51/2 Baths
  • 4,030 SqFt
  • $5.58/SqFt
High-End
Condo for rent in Santa Maria
1643 Brickell Ave #2805, Miami, FL 33129
An iconic flow-through residence at la santa maria featuring 4 bedrooms, 4.5 baths, and 4, 030 sf of refined interior living plus 1, 020 sf of expansive terraces. Enjoy unobstructed views of the atlantic ocean, biscayne bay, and the miami skyline. Designed for elegant living and entertaining, the residence offers grand living, dining, and family rooms, as well as nanny’s quarters. Every bedroom features a private bath and balcony with breathtaking views. World-class amenities include a state-of-the-art fitness center, marina, historic bayfront mansion for private entertaining, tennis court, resort-style pool, spa, children’s play area, and 24-hour concierge.
Unfurnished
Santa Maria, 1643 Brickell Ave #4902, Miami, Florida 33129, image 1
$65,000
  • 7 Beds
  • 73/2 Baths
  • 10,000 SqFt
  • $6.50/SqFt
High-End
Condo for rent in Santa Maria
1643 Brickell Ave #4902, Miami, FL 33129
Experience unparalleled luxury in this breathtaking 2-story penthouse featuring sweeping 270° views of biscayne bay and the miami skyline. Located on the 49th and 50th floors of the coveted santa maria in brickell, this 10, 000 sf sky mansion comes artfully staged with curated pieces from all about the wow. The private primary suite wing includes its own terrace, dual spa-style bathrooms, and expansive walk-in closets. Additional highlights include dual-level floor-to-ceiling glass windows, multiple generous entertaining spaces including a bright sunroom, a gourmet chef’s kitchen with a butler’s pantry and premium appliances, and a private rooftop plunge pool with stunning panoramic views. Residents enjoy exceptional amenities, including a newly completed fitness center, spa, pool, tennis court, on-site restaurant, and 24-hour concierge. Boat slips are available for purchase.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
017‑12, 14‑264.5/33,170
East
Ocean
Bay
City
Water
0127, 29, 31, 33, 35, 37, 39, 415.5/55,730
East
Ocean
Bay
City
Water
0143‑486.5/56,300