Aria At Park Shore Condos For Sale

Park Shore contains (65) subdivisions
Ultra Luxury
Ultra Luxury
Above $1,000 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Aria At Park Shore, 4501 N Gulf Shore Blvd #405, Naples, Florida 34103, image 1
$2,800,000 $200K
  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 3,058 SqFt
  • $916/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
Condo for sale in Aria At Park Shore
4501 N Gulf Shore Blvd #405, Naples, FL 34103
Luxury living meets everyday convenience at aria in park shore. The aria condominium was built in 2006 and one of the newer beachfront buildings on park shore. This inviting two-bedroom plus a den (den easily converted to a third bedroom), three-bath residence offers a total of 3, 842 square feet of thoughtfully designed indoor and outdoor space, featuring a bright, open floor plan with wood floors throughout, impact glass windows, floor-to-ceiling windows, and newer sliding glass doors that fill the home with natural light and create a seamless indoor-outdoor flow. The living and dining areas open to a private balcony, ideal for relaxing or entertaining. The kitchen offers generous cabinetry and counter space, while the primary suite provides a peaceful retreat with a walk-in shower and ample closet space. Two additional bedrooms offer flexibility for guests or a home office. Ideally just moments from venetian village, residents enjoy boutique shopping, waterfront dining and everyday conveniences nearby, along with private park shore beach access and aria's resort-style amenities, including 24-hour security, pool and spa, saunas, fitness center, clubroom and guest suites.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location