Keystone Towers Condos For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 5 of 5
Unfurnished
Keystone Towers, 2020 NE 135th St #309, North Miami, Florida 33181, image 1
$2,250 $50
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 963 SqFt
  • $2.34/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Keystone Towers
2020 NE 135th St #309, North Miami, FL 33181
2 bedroom 2 bathroom, title floors, open balcony with canal view!!!. Close to universities. 1 month and 2 securities deposits. Send a complete offer id, rental application, proof of income, 2 last bank statements, background check.
New - 4 days 19 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Keystone Towers, 2020 NE 135th St #303, North Miami, Florida 33181, image 1
$2,350
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 963 SqFt
  • $2.44/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Keystone Towers
2020 NE 135th St #303, North Miami, FL 33181
Beautiful condo in north miami! Located on a quiet tree lined street but minutes from everything including shops, supermarkets, restaurants, beaches and more! Unit is in great condition with tile floors, updated kitchen & baths, new a/c unit, spacious rooms and nice view from the balcony. Service/emotional support animals only.
Unfurnished
Keystone Towers, 2020 NE 135th St #903, North Miami, Florida 33181, image 1
$2,375 $125
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 963 SqFt
  • $2.47/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Keystone Towers
2020 NE 135th St #903, North Miami, FL 33181
Updated 2bd/2ba at keystone towers discover tranquil living in a secure, updated residence offering excellent city views. This clean 2-bedroom, 2-bath unit features white tile in main living areas and new vinyl plank flooring in bedrooms. Enjoy a quiet lifestyle with secure, assigned parking and a community pool overlooking a navigable canal with direct biscayne bay access. Nature enthusiasts will love the proximity to arch creek park and highland village park. Experience the perfect blend of urban accessibility and a peaceful, nature-filled retreat.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
Keystone Towers, 2000 NE 135th St #1010, North Miami, Florida 33181, image 1
$2,400 $200
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 963 SqFt
  • $2.49/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Keystone Towers
2000 NE 135th St #1010, North Miami, FL 33181
Move in ready 2 bedroom and 2 bathrooms in keystone towers in a nice area of north miami. This open concept unit has tile floors throughout the unit and has balcony with garden and city views. Washer-dryer on same floor. Building has gym and pool overlooking the intracoastal. Building is waterfront with docking facilities. One assigned parking, guest parking and outside parking. Conveniently located just minutes from barry university & fiu, biscayne campus and aventura mall, oleta river park and majors highways. Excellent location!!
Unfurnished
Keystone Towers, 2020 NE 135th St #904, North Miami, Florida 33181, image 1
$2,400 $100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 963 SqFt
  • $2.49/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Keystone Towers
2020 NE 135th St #904, North Miami, FL 33181
Superb 2/2 with beautiful canal/ ocean views

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 3
Unfurnished
Keystone Harbor Club, 13155 Ixora Ct #901, North Miami, Florida 33181, image 1
$2,600
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,096 SqFt
  • $2.37/SqFt
Condo for rent in Keystone Harbor Club
13155 Ixora Ct #901, North Miami, FL 33181
Impeccable and spectacular condo at keystone harbor club !!!! Fully updated unit, ceramic floor throughout, updated bathrooms, wooden closets and kitchen with stainless steel appliances. Oversized balcony. Assigned parking. Easy boat access to intracoastal waterway! Spectacular city and bay view. Centrally located, near to restaurants, shopping centers, aventura mall and beaches.
Unfurnished
Bayview Towers North, 2150 Sans Souci Blvd #B1501, North Miami, Florida 33181, image 1
$2,750 $150
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,188 SqFt
  • $2.31/SqFt
Condo for rent in Bayview Towers North
2150 Sans Souci Blvd #B1501, North Miami, FL 33181
Rare corner 2bd/2ba just one floor below the top floor, offering the best views currently for sale in the building. This bright, spacious residence features sweeping 180° bay and skyline views from every room, tiled floors throughout, a generous living area, and two bedrooms with stunning water vistas. Maintenance includes water, cable, and internet. Residents enjoy a large pool, gym, and sauna. Prime location minutes to the beach, bal harbour, aventura mall, whole foods, top restaurants, shopping, and easy access to i-95.
Unfurnished
Keystone Harbor Club, 13155 Ixora Ct #512, North Miami, Florida 33181, image 1
$2,400
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,096 SqFt
  • $2.19/SqFt
Condo for rent in Keystone Harbor Club
13155 Ixora Ct #512, North Miami, FL 33181
Exceptional value on the premier line at keystone harbor club! This fully upgraded 2 bed / 2 bath corner residence (unit 512) offers 1, 096 sf of bright, open living space with stunning water and city skyline views. Features include a remodeled kitchen with new cabinets and stainless-steel appliances, updated bathrooms, laminate flooring, covered parking, and a new a/c.

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
012‑101/1807
Other
022‑101/2806
South
Bay
Garden
032‑102/2963
North
Garden
042‑102/2963
North
Canal
052‑101/1806
East
Canal
062‑101/1807
North
Canal
Water
072‑101/1806
Southeast
Canal
Pool
082‑101/1806
South
Canal
092‑102/2963
Southeast
Canal
Water
Bay
Intercoastal
102‑102/2963
North
Other
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 2‑10
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 807
Exposure:
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2‑10
Bed/Bath: 1/2
Size SqFt: 806
Exposure:
South
View:
Bay
Garden
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 2‑10
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 963
Exposure:
North
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 2‑10
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 963
Exposure:
North
View:
Canal
Stack/Line: 05
Floor: 2‑10
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 806
Exposure:
East
View:
Canal
Stack/Line: 06
Floor: 2‑10
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 807
Exposure:
North
View:
Canal
Water
Stack/Line: 07
Floor: 2‑10
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 806
Exposure: