The Oaks In North Miami Condos For Sale

Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
New - 5 days 11 hrs ago
The Oaks In North Miami, 13780 NE 3rd Ct #207, North Miami, Florida 33161, image 1
$215,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 906 SqFt
  • $237/SqFt
Condo for sale in The Oaks In North Miami
13780 NE 3rd Ct #207, North Miami, FL 33161
Association approval required. Beautiful 2/2 condo located in north miami.Washer and dryer hookup inside the unit, stainless steel appliances. Tenant occupied. Call or text listing agent for more information

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

Playground

Community Residences

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
01‑/‑1,079
Stack/Line: 01
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 1,079
Exposure:
View:

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.07 miles)
For Rent (1)
$3.1K - $3.1K
(0.13 miles)
(0.15 miles)
For Sale (4)
$115K - $134K
(0.16 miles)
For Rent (2)
$2.8K - $3K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
30

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
39

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
41

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
77

100

Related Searches in North Miami, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile