Oxford Court Condos For Sale

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Oxford Court, 13655 NE 10th Ave #210, North Miami, Florida 33161, image 1
$130,000 $15K
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 874 SqFt
  • $149/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Oxford Court
13655 NE 10th Ave #210, North Miami, FL 33161
2-bedroom / 1-bath condominium at oxford court, located in the heart of north miami. Currently rented for $1, 650/month, offering immediate income potential for investors. Excellent location close to major highways, shopping, and restaurants. Price to sell!!
Oxford Court, 13655 NE 10th Ave #208, North Miami, Florida 33161, image 1
$129,999
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 560 SqFt
  • $232/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Oxford Court
13655 NE 10th Ave #208, North Miami, FL 33161
Charming condo in the city of north miami. Great 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom . Minutes away from downtown miami. A must see! The location is a plus with easy access to super market, pharmacy , expressway, various shopping centers. Don't miss out on the opportunity to make this condo yours.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

Elevators
Laundry
Pool

Community Residences

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0112/2873
West
None
031‑/‑708
0411/1560
West
None
Pool
071‑/‑710
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 873
Exposure:
West
View:
None
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 708
Exposure:
View:
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 560
Exposure:
West
View:
None
Pool
Stack/Line: 07
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 710
Exposure:
View:

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.12 miles)
(0.23 miles)
For Sale (7)
$515K - $799K
For Rent (5)
$2.2K - $5K
(0.26 miles)
For Rent (2)
$2.5K - $2.6K
(0.31 miles)
(0.32 miles)
For Sale (9)
$495K - $750K
For Rent (3)
$2.7K - $5K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Very Walkable. Most errands can be accomplished on foot.
72

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
40

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.