Boulevard Heights Houses For Rent

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 11 of 11
Unfurnished
Boulevard Heights, 7921 NW 12th St, Pembroke Pines, Florida 33024, image 1
$2,700
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 1,304 SqFt
  • $2.07/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Boulevard Heights
7921 NW 12th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Beautiful 2/1 home with modern tiles, new updated kitchen with appliances, large backyard facing, circular driveway to accommodate at leas 3 cars. Call listing agent to see it today!! The price $2700 includes electricity and water!!!
New - 3 days 7 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Boulevard Heights, 200 SW 64th Way, Pembroke Pines, Florida 33023, image 1
$2,800
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,333 SqFt
  • $2.10/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Boulevard Heights
200 SW 64th Way, Pembroke Pines, FL 33023
Spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath rental home featuring generous living areas, granite kitchen countertops, wood cabinets, and full appliances. Enjoy the convenience of an interior laundry room with washer and dryer. The property offers central a/c, ceramic and marble flooring, ample parking, and a large corner lot with a spacious backyard featuring a mango tree—perfect for relaxing or gathering with family and friends. Excellent location just one block from hollywood blvd, close to major roads, shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences. —the pet with owner approval. If a pet is approved, a non-refundable deposit of $300 will be required. Dogs can weigh up to 20 pounds; landlords don’t accept dogs over that weight. Before moving in, the landlord requires mandatory renter insurance, the first month, and two security deposits.
Unfurnished
Boulevard Heights, 7611 NW 2nd St #7611, Pembroke Pines, Florida 33024, image 1
$3,500
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,476 SqFt
  • $2.37/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Boulevard Heights
7611 NW 2nd St #7611, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in pembroke pines! This property features a brand new kitchen with modern cabinetry, sleek countertops, and stainless steel appliances. Both bathrooms have been tastefully updated, offering a fresh and contemporary feel. Enjoy a spacious layout with a one-car garage and a screened-in patio perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The fully fenced backyard provides privacy and plenty of space to enjoy outdoor living. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major highways—this home is move-in ready and won’t last long!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
Boulevard Heights, 1160 NW 77th Way, Pembroke Pines, Florida 33024, image 1
$2,500
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 1,020 SqFt
  • $2.45/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Boulevard Heights
1160 NW 77th Way, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
This charming 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom home in pembroke pines offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Featuring a bright and open living space, this home is filled with natural light and designed for easy everyday living.Both bedrooms are well-sized with generous closet space, while the bathroom is clean and well-maintained. Step outside to enjoy a private yard—perfect for relaxing, entertaining, or enjoying the florida sunshine. Enjoy your very own fruit trees including coconut, mangos, and jackfruit trees!Located in a quiet, family-friendly neighborhood, this home is just minutes from shopping, dining, schools, and major highways for easy commuting.
Unfurnished
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Boulevard Heights, 7821 NW 14th St, Pembroke Pines, Florida 33024, image 1
$3,500
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,295 SqFt
  • $2.70/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Boulevard Heights
7821 NW 14th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
All new impact windows, new paint, ready for move in. 3 or 4 bedroom/ 2 bathroom single family home with extra den or office can be bedroom too. Garage converted to an master bathroom. All tile floors throughout. Large fenced yard. Remodeled kitchen cabinets. Newer cen/ a/c. Quite street. Fence in backyard. New roof, new paint great neighborhood. Located near shops, restaurants and highways.Tenant pay for all utilities and lawn service. Vacant and ready for move in. No hoa approval need. Easy to show. Vacant on lock box
Unfurnished
Boulevard Heights, Pembroke Pines, Florida 33023, image 1
$3,850 $300
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,419 SqFt
  • $2.71/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Boulevard Heights
Undisclosed Address, Pembroke Pines, FL 33023
A must see! 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms move-in ready pool home in a desirable family-friendly neighborhood in pembroke pines, florida. Recently painted inside/out, master bathroom freshly remodeled, new impact windows/doors, new appliances and much more… washer and dryer inside. Landlord will pay the water service (not to exceed the amount of 150.00 usd). Tenant is responsible to pay for the electricity, lawn and pool maintenance. No airbnb, no vacation rental, no subleasing, no smoking allowed. Pets allowed with pre-approval. First month rent and one month security deposit due at signing.
Unfurnished
Boulevard Heights, 6350 SW 3rd St, Pembroke Pines, Florida 33023, image 1
$3,200 $250
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,170 SqFt
  • $2.74/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Boulevard Heights
6350 SW 3rd St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33023
Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in a quiet neighborhood in pembroke pines. This property features a functional layout, spacious living areas, and abundant natural light throughout. Enjoy a cozy small patio, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Close to freeways and shopping.
Unfurnished
Boulevard Heights, 7601 NW 13th St, Pembroke Pines, Florida 33024, image 1
$3,400
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,094 SqFt
  • $3.11/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Boulevard Heights
7601 NW 13th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Large 3 bedroom 2 bath with large backyard facing lake. Updated new modern style ceramic tiles, new kitchen with appliances. Options to rent with internet and camera system. Please call listing agent to schedule showing !!!
Unfurnished
$3,400
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 1,094 SqFt
  • $3.11/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Boulevard Heights
7601 NW 13th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Beautiful 3/2 home with new modern tiles, new updated kitchen with appliances. Large backyard facing lake with mango tree. Circular driveway to accommodate at least 6 cars. Call listing agent to see it today!!954-612-3767
Unfurnished
Boulevard Heights, 721 SW 69th Ave, Pembroke Pines, Florida 33023, image 1
$3,875 $10
  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,161 SqFt
  • $3.34/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Boulevard Heights
721 SW 69th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33023
Easy to show. 4 bedroom 3 bathroom with a pool single-family home for rent.
Unfurnished
Boulevard Heights, 141 NW 72nd Way, Pembroke Pines, Florida 33024, image 1
$2,700 $50
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
Premium
House for rent in Boulevard Heights
141 NW 72nd Way, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath freshly remodeled throughout with fresh paint inside and out! Modern look includes stainless steel appliances and oak floors. Conveniently located close to b c. Don't miss out on this amazing opportunity, fast approval. Has no waher or dryer and no hook-up. Occupied until june 1st. I have videos if needed.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No listings found
Try adjusting your filters or changing your location to see available listings
Turn on listing alerts and we'll notify you
when matching listings appear

Subdivision Amenities

None

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.45 miles)
For Sale (7)
$645K - $850K
For Rent (1)
$3.8K - $3.8K
(0.63 miles)
(0.63 miles)
(0.66 miles)
For Rent (3)
$2K - $2.2K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
39

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
33

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
45

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
0

100

Pembroke Pines
Premium
Premium Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Pembroke Pines, FL

Map
Filters