Results 1 of 1
Cedar Way, 2188 NW 158th Ave, Pembroke Pines, Florida 33028, image 1
$699,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 2,087 SqFt
  • $335/SqFt
Premium
House for sale in Cedar Way
2188 NW 158th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
This spacious, turn-key home offers 2, 087 sqft of living space, featuring 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, plus a generous driveway with space for two additional vehicles. Features a brand-new washer and dryer, along with a new ac unit nestled in the highly sought-after, gated community of towngate, this property is conveniently located near top-rated schools, shopping centers, grocery stores, restaurants, and recreational parks. Enjoy exclusive access to a clubhouse with a pool and gym. Dont miss this incredible opportunity a perfect blend of comfort, space, and prime location. Schedule your private showing.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.03 miles)
For Sale (2)
$758K - $820K
For Rent (1)
$4.1K - $4.1K
(0.19 miles)
For Sale (2)
$850K - $885K
(0.20 miles)
For Sale (2)
$565K - $715K
(0.32 miles)
For Sale (2)
$725K - $895K
For Rent (1)
$4.3K - $4.3K
(0.32 miles)

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
41

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
27

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.