Chapel Grove Townhouses For Rent

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 4 of 4
Negotiable
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Chapel Grove, 20904 NW 1st Ct, Pembroke Pines, Florida 33029, image 1
$3,200 $150
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,692 SqFt
  • $1.89/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in Chapel Grove
20904 NW 1st Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
Perfect to make it your own, beautiful and clean townhouse in the heart of chapel trail pembroke pines. Very spacious property featuring a great open floor plan, a full bathroom on the first floor and a tremendous amount of storage. There is a one car garage along with two parking spots. Community features a gym, swimming pool, children play ground and basketball area. Community is gated and very private. A rated schools.
Unfurnished
Backup
Chapel Grove, 20945 NW 1st Dr, Pembroke Pines, Florida 33029, image 1
$3,450 $50
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,749 SqFt
  • $1.97/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in Chapel Grove
20945 NW 1st Dr, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
Newer townhouse built in 2019 !! Located in prestigious community of chapel grove at chapel trail. Interior decoration is beautiful making you feel you are in a model home. Impact windows gives it a very quiet and relaxed atmosphere. Relaxing back yard. Property can park 3 cars; 1 in garage and 2 in front. Beautiful kitchen, s/s appliances, full-size washer/dryer. Community pool, gated community.
Unfurnished
Chapel Grove, 20919 NW 1st Dr, Pembroke Pines, Florida 33029, image 1
$3,600
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,749 SqFt
  • $2.06/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in Chapel Grove
20919 NW 1st Dr, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
Chapel grove is a modern community in pembroke pines. This townhome features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a 1-car garage, driveway space for 2 vehicles.The first level showcases a modern kitchen equipped with high-end stainless steel appliances, sleek cabinetry, quartz countertops, a premium range hood with external ventilation, and a spacious center island.The home features porcelain flooring. Upstairs, is a generous master suite with two walk-in closets, dual vanities, and a glass shower. Full-sized laundry room.High-impact doors and windows, paired with blackout treatments. Community amenities include pool, fitness center, half basketball court, and playground.Top-rated schools. Living room furniture (entertainment center) is not included.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
Chapel Grove, 20908 NW 1st Dr, Pembroke Pines, Florida 33029, image 1
$3,500
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,692 SqFt
  • $2.07/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in Chapel Grove
20908 NW 1st Dr, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
Gorgeous gated community 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 1 car garage model perfect home features an open concept layout with porcelain tile flooring throughout main living area on first floor, a gourmet kitchen w/island and impact windows & doors! On the second floor, the primary suite includes a large walk-in closet and an upgraded shower w/frameless glass doors. Offering amazing outdoor living space with a fenced patio perfect for bbq and ample parking for 3 cars. Laundry upstairs for convenience. Enjoy this beautiful light & bright home in the heart of pembroke pines! Community amenities include a resort-style pool and jacuzzi, fitness center, covered playground & half-court basketball! Great location close to excellent a rated schools, shopping, dining, parks, highways & transportation!

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Central Falls, 12470 NW 17th Ct, Pembroke Pines, Florida 33028, image 1
$3,400
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,932 SqFt
  • $1.76/SqFt
Townhouse for rent in Central Falls
12470 NW 17th Ct, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
Welcome to the prestigious community of centra falls! Ideally located just minutes from i-75, this spacious townhome offers the comfort and feel of a single-family home. This beautifully designed model features an open floor plan with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, perfect for modern living.

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
24

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
28

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
34

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
0

100

Pembroke Pines
Premium
Premium Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Pembroke Pines, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile