Las Brisas At Silver Lakes Houses For Rent

Silver Lakes contains (23) subdivisions
Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Partially
Las Brisas At Silver Lakes, 1970 NW 178th Ter, Pembroke Pines, Florida 33029, image 1
$4,700
  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 2,154 SqFt
  • $2.18/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Las Brisas At Silver Lakes
1970 NW 178th Ter, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
Beautiful and spacious home in pembroke pines featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 baths a finished garage, and a combination of elegant tile and luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. From the moment you enter, you’re welcomed by expansive living areas designed for both comfort and style. The gourmet kitchen serves as the heart of the home, showcasing sleek stainless steel appliances, polished granite countertops, and stylish cabinetry perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Also enjoy access to community amenities, including a children’s play area, basketball court, and tennis court, offering a well-rounded and active lifestyle. Tenant will pay yard maintenance.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No listings found
Try adjusting your filters or changing your location to see available listings
Turn on listing alerts and we'll notify you

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
4

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
13

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
49

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
0

100

Silver Lakes Communities in Pembroke Pines, FL