Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Chapel Cove, 1325 NW 192nd Ter, Pembroke Pines, Florida 33029, image 1
$3,700 $299
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,483 SqFt
  • $2.49/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Chapel Cove
1325 NW 192nd Ter, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
Very nice one story lake front home , new roof, hurricane impact doors and windows, freshly painted inside and outside, fully fenced yard. Renovated 4 bedrooms and 2 baths in chapel trail. Home shows great with updated kitchen w/ wood cabinets, upgraded appliances and granite tops, tile flooring, updated bathrooms, freshly .Great views of lake .Garage is converted to 4th bedroom.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.22 miles)
For Sale (1)
$700K - $700K
(0.23 miles)
(0.25 miles)
For Sale (5)
$720K - $955K
(0.28 miles)
For Sale (2)
$600K - $619K
For Rent (1)
$4.1K - $4.1K
(0.32 miles)
For Sale (2)
$690K - $820K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
10

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
22

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
26

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
0

100

Chapel Trail Communities in Pembroke Pines, FL

Pembroke Pines
Premium
Premium Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Pembroke Pines, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile