Results 1 of 1
New - 4 days 12 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Profiles 2, 18950 NW 22nd St, Pembroke Pines, Florida 33029, image 1
$2,600
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,042 SqFt
  • $2.50/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Profiles 2
18950 NW 22nd St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
Beautiful single-family home located in the quiet neighborhood of chapel trail, west of pembroke pines. This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home includes a den and features stunning lakefront views accessible from the living room, bedroom, and screened balcony. The property is situated in an excellent location near a+ schools, shopping, and major highways. The hoa association fee includes 1-gig fiber wi-fi and access to a community pool. Please note that the hoa requires a minimum credit score of 700 for all applicants. The application is attached for your review.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

Clubhouse
Pool
Sidewalks

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.21 miles)
For Sale (2)
$600K - $619K
For Rent (1)
$4.1K - $4.1K
(0.23 miles)
For Sale (3)
$535K - $650K
For Rent (2)
$4K - $4.6K
(0.30 miles)
For Sale (1)
$630K - $630K
For Rent (1)
$3.7K - $3.7K
(0.34 miles)
For Sale (6)
$630K - $940K
(0.35 miles)
For Sale (1)
$700K - $700K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
11

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
16

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
27

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
0

100