Results 1 of 1
Sold - May 13, 2026
Chapel Cove, 19237 NW 13th St, Pembroke Pines, Florida 33029, image 1
$635,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,984 SqFt
  • $320/SqFt
Premium
House sold in Chapel Cove
19237 NW 13th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
Step into this beautifully upgraded 3br/2.5ba home in chapel cove of chapel trail, pembroke pines, where designer touches shine throughout and create a warm, inviting feel. The updated kitchen features newer appliances, complemented by new lighting and fixtures throughout. Enjoy a stunning primary suite with a recently renovated bathroom and custom closet. Freshly painted inside and out, this home also offers a new water heater and accordion shutters throughout. The excellent layout provides spacious rooms and abundant natural light. Relax in a fully fenced backyard with updated pavers perfect for outdoor sitting and entertaining plus lush lighting and a lemon tree. Located in a sought-after community with pool, parks, and close to everything!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.22 miles)
For Sale (1)
$700K - $700K
(0.23 miles)
(0.25 miles)
For Sale (5)
$720K - $955K
(0.28 miles)
For Sale (2)
$600K - $619K
For Rent (1)
$4.1K - $4.1K
(0.32 miles)
For Sale (2)
$690K - $820K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
10

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.