Pinecrest, FL Real Estate For Rent

Results 2 of 2
Unfurnished
The 10670 Pinecrest, 10672 SW 77th Ave, Pinecrest, Florida 33156, image 1
$6,500
  • 5 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 2,200 SqFt
  • $2.95/SqFt
Townhouse for rent in The 10670 Pinecrest
10672 SW 77th Ave, Pinecrest, FL 33156
Step into this beautifully updated two-story pinecrest home boasting 5 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, with a private backyard and inviting pool — blending comfort, style, and functionality. The first floor showcases elegant travertine flooring, while the second floor features impeccably maintained wood floors. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, wood cabinetry, and marble countertops. This home offers complete hurricane protection with impact windows and doors throughout. An electric gate provides privacy and secure parking for up to 4 vehicles. Located in desirable pinecrest, with access to top-rated schools and convenient proximity to shopping, dining, and major highways. Rental price includes lawn and pool maintenance.
Unfurnished
Pine Tree Estates, 12725 SW 80th Ave, Pinecrest, Florida 33156, image 1
$6,250
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 2,080 SqFt
  • $3.00/SqFt
High-End
House for rent in Pine Tree Estates
12725 SW 80th Ave, Pinecrest, FL 33156
Tastefully remodeled 3 bedroom 2 bath residence in the sought after village of pinecrest. Incredibly charming architecture with a unique california ranch style. A plentitude of windows allow an abundance of natural light with views of the spacious outdoor terrace, private and enclosed back yard. Within walking distance to shops, supermarkets, parks, etc. Within one one of the best school districts in miami dade county.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Pinecrest, FL Snapshot
46
Active Inventory
7
New Listings
$2.1K to $65K
Price Tier
17
Pending Sales
$7.2K
Median Closed Price
56
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in Pinecrest, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile