Oakridge Estates Houses For Rent

High-End
High-End
$650 - $1,000 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Oakridge Estates, 11820 SW 69th Ct, Pinecrest, Florida 33156, image 1
$4,500 $2K
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,522 SqFt
  • $2.96/SqFt
High-End
House for rent in Oakridge Estates
11820 SW 69th Ct, Pinecrest, FL 33156
Vintage pinecrest lakefront rental with unbeatable outdoor appeal. The home remains largely original to the 1950s and is priced accordingly, but offers what’s nearly impossible to find: direct lake access with a beach area, room for jet skis, vaulted ceilings, and a 3-car garage. Close to top schools, shopping, synagogues, and churches. 7-month or 1-year lease available.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.22 miles)
For Sale (1)
$3.4M - $3.4M
(0.30 miles)
(0.31 miles)
(0.35 miles)
For Sale (3)
$1.8M - $2.1M
For Rent (1)
$8.5K - $8.5K
(0.36 miles)
For Sale (1)
$2.6M - $2.6M

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
6

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
24

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
28

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
77

100

Pinecrest
High-End
High-End Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Pinecrest, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile