$5,900
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,684 SqFt
- $3.50/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in Cypress Creek Estates160 SE 15th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33060Fully newly renovated home, 10 minutes from the water, all national brands walking distance, safe area, in the heart of massive growth area