Cashmere Cove Houses For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 7 of 7
New - 4 days 21 hrs ago
Cashmere Cove, 1941 SW Hampshire Ln, Port St. Lucie, Florida 34953, image 1
$2,600
  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,908 SqFt
  • $1.36/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for rent in Cashmere Cove
1941 SW Hampshire Ln, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Nice & spacious 4/2 with huge living room, tile floors, stainless steel appliances, great neighborhood, close to turtle run park, the fl turnpike and i-95. Tenant is responsible for lawn care. Applicants must provide verifiable income for the last 30 days, 1st month. Last and security required. Apply with rentspree at: https://apply.Link/_rlpioo
Cashmere Cove, 619 SW Post Ter, Port St. Lucie, Florida 34953, image 1
$2,600
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,827 SqFt
  • $1.42/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for rent in Cashmere Cove
619 SW Post Ter, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Great home located off of port st lucie blvd and cameo. 4/2/2 ready to move right in. Back yard is partially fenced. Call today for your private tour!
Unfurnished
Cashmere Cove, 613 SW Pueblo Ter, Port St. Lucie, Florida 34953, image 1
$2,200
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,209 SqFt
  • $1.82/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for rent in Cashmere Cove
613 SW Pueblo Ter, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car garage home. Move in ready and pet friendly. Split bedroom floorplan with an expansive backyard. There's a small fenced in area for your pets. Tile and laminate flooring throughout so easy maintenance. Come check out your new home today!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
Cashmere Cove, 2617 SW Chestnut Ln, Port St. Lucie, Florida 34953, image 1
$2,675 $50
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,457 SqFt
  • $1.84/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for rent in Cashmere Cove
2617 SW Chestnut Ln, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Discover this newly remodeled single-family home in port saint lucie! With 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, this residence in a non-hoa community is ready for you to move in. It boasts a fantastic open floor plan, split and stacked bedrooms, and a modern kitchen featuring brand-new stainless steel appliances. For added convenience, there's a washer and dryer hookup. Situated on a canal, this property is ideal for boating and parking trucks. Enjoy the tranquility and charm of port saint lucie, while still being close to shopping, restaurants, and major roads for easy travel. The spacious great room is perfect for family gatherings and entertaining, and all three bedrooms come with walk-in closets. All county coastal property management residents are enrolled in the resident benefits package (rbp) for $65.00/month which includes liability insurance, credit building to help boost the resident's credit score with timely rent payments, up to $1m identity theft protection, hvac air filter delivery (for applicable properties), move-in concierge service making utility connection and home service setup a breeze during your move-in, our best-in-class resident rewards program, on-demand pest control, and much more! More details upon application.
Unfurnished
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Cashmere Cove, 2266 SW Cameo Blvd, Port St. Lucie, Florida 34953, image 1
$2,300
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,233 SqFt
  • $1.87/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for rent in Cashmere Cove
2266 SW Cameo Blvd, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
single family house, 3/2/1, convenient location to restaurants and shopping center, close to turnpike. Tenants responsible for lawn maintenance, fpl, water and trash. No smoke.
Negotiable
Cashmere Cove, 481 SW Aster Rd, Port St. Lucie, Florida 34953, image 1
$3,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,499 SqFt
  • $2.00/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for rent in Cashmere Cove
481 SW Aster Rd, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Welcome to 481 sw aster — furnished or unfurnished 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental offered at $3, 000/month. This move-in ready home features a spacious and functional layout with comfortable living areas, a well-equipped kitchen, and generously sized bedrooms. Located in a quiet residential neighborhood with easy access to shopping, dining, and major roadways. Perfect for anyone seeking comfort, convenience, and a turnkey living experience. Available now!
New - 2 days 4 hrs ago
Cashmere Cove, 779 SW Andrew Rd, Port St. Lucie, Florida 34953, image 1
$2,350
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,152 SqFt
  • $2.04/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for rent in Cashmere Cove
779 SW Andrew Rd, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Tenant occupied-easy to show. 3 bedroom 2 bathroom 1 car garage. Split floorplan with large backyard.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
44

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
45

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
72

100

Port St. Lucie
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Port St. Lucie, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile