Gatlin Pines Houses For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 7 of 7
Furnished
Gatlin Pines, 3044 SW Savona Blvd, Port St. Lucie, Florida 34953, image 1
$3,600 $100
  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 2,494 SqFt
  • $1.44/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for rent in Gatlin Pines
3044 SW Savona Blvd, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bath pool home for rent in port st. Lucie. This well-maintained residence offers a desirable split floor plan and a fully equipped kitchen with stainless steel appliances and a center island. Enjoy florida living with a screened patio overlooking the private pool and a tropical backyard featuring mature fruit trees including mango, avocado, jackfruit, jamaican ackee, sapodilla, and papaya. Conveniently located near st. Lucie west and tradition with easy access to gatlin blvd, shopping, dining, schools, and i-95.
Furnished
Gatlin Pines, 2957 SW Collings Dr, Port St. Lucie, Florida 34953, image 1
$3,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 2,042 SqFt
  • $1.47/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for rent in Gatlin Pines
2957 SW Collings Dr, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
This great modern house id up for rent unitl october 15 2026, all furniture is included, no pet, you have your own pool and space to park 4 car outside
New - 3 days 3 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Gatlin Pines, 1691 SW Crawford Ave, Port St. Lucie, Florida 34953, image 1
$3,500
  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 2,339 SqFt
  • $1.50/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for rent in Gatlin Pines
1691 SW Crawford Ave, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
Gatlin Pines, 3450 SW Martin St, Port St. Lucie, Florida 34953, image 1
$3,700 $100
  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,930 SqFt
  • $1.92/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for rent in Gatlin Pines
3450 SW Martin St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Gatlin Pines, 3450 SW Martin Ave, Port St. Lucie, Florida 34953, image 1
$3,800
  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,930 SqFt
  • $1.97/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for rent in Gatlin Pines
3450 SW Martin Ave, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Gatlin Pines, 1217 SW Marmore Ave, Port St. Lucie, Florida 34953, image 1
$3,700
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,580 SqFt
  • $2.34/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for rent in Gatlin Pines
1217 SW Marmore Ave, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
stunning modern pool home with spa - your private oasis awaits! Step into this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath, 2-car garage home featuring a resort-style pool and spa, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The expansive covered back porch and fully fenced yard are surrounded by lush, tropical landscaping—creating your own serene retreat. Inside, you'll love the open-concept layout with plank tile flooring throughout, granite countertops, complete with stainless steel appliances and a large island. The primary suite boasts a designer walk-in closet, offering both style and functionality. Also include, blinds in living and bedroom areas. Wide driveway with space for a boat or rv. Include pool service, lawn maintenance. This home truly has it all ** must see**
Unfurnished
Gatlin Pines, 3158 SW Martin St, Port St. Lucie, Florida 34953, image 1
$4,800
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,878 SqFt
  • $2.56/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for rent in Gatlin Pines
3158 SW Martin St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Very well maintained cbs home in the gatlin area, close to i-95, turnpike, walmart, sams club and other shopping. Home features separate living, dining and family rooms. New modern style ceramic tile flooring throught the home, the home was compleatly renovated, beautiful kitchen, the home offer an open concept as you enter the home. Master bath has separate soaking tub, his & her rain fall shower double vanities. The interior of the home was recently painted and has large yard and privacy in the rear w/fruit trees.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

None

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(1.19 miles)
For Sale (2)
$208K - $225K
(1.32 miles)
For Sale (2)
$299K - $410K
For Rent (1)
$2.5K - $2.5K
(1.33 miles)
(1.40 miles)
For Sale (25)
$145K - $565K
For Rent (4)
$2.4K - $3.1K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
2

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
25

100
Sound Score®
Very quiet.
92

100

Port St. Lucie
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Port St. Lucie, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile