Swan Park Houses For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 4 of 4
New - 3 days 16 hrs ago
Partially
Swan Park, 641 NW Billiar Ave, Port St. Lucie, Florida 34983, image 1
$2,800
  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 2,453 SqFt
  • $1.14/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for rent in Swan Park
641 NW Billiar Ave, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
welcome to your home! This huge 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home is move in ready. Whether you need furnishing or you're bringing your own, this pet friendly fenced in house boasts over 2400 sq/ft of living area. Plenty of space for an office and still have a formal living room, dining room and family room! Come check out your move in ready home today!
Unfurnished
Swan Park, 726 SW Byron St, Port St. Lucie, Florida 34983, image 1
$2,600 $100
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 2,058 SqFt
  • $1.26/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for rent in Swan Park
726 SW Byron St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Unfurnished
Swan Park, 632 SW Granadeer St, Port St. Lucie, Florida 34983, image 1
$2,495
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,618 SqFt
  • $1.54/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for rent in Swan Park
632 SW Granadeer St, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Spacious home 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage. All tile floor, formal dining area, eat-in kitchen, split floor plan. Large back patio in a great location. Granite counter tops, stainless steel appliances.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
New - 4 days 8 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Swan Park, 532 SW Buswell Ave, Port St. Lucie, Florida 34983, image 1
$2,750
  • 4 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,629 SqFt
  • $1.69/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for rent in Swan Park
532 SW Buswell Ave, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Completed in 2025. Step into modern living with this four bedroom, 2.5 bath home designed for comfort and style. Featuring vaulted ceilings in main living area and modern finishes throughout. Enjoy a spacious yard for outdoor fun, a 2 car garage, and a prime location just minutes from shopping, dining, and interstate 95. Whether you're commuting or exploring, you're right where you want to be. Move-in ready now - all offers to be presented with renters / credit screening. Minimum credit score 700.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 2 of 2
New - 3 days 11 hrs ago
Partially
Sandpiper Bay, 1438 SE Griffin Ter, Port St. Lucie, Florida 34952, image 1
$3,500
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 2,095 SqFt
  • $1.67/SqFt
House for rent in Sandpiper Bay
1438 SE Griffin Ter, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
An exceptional rental opportunity in port st. Lucie — arguably one of the finest homes available in the area. Thoughtfully and impeccably renovated throughout, this residence blends modern sophistication with effortless comfort, offering the ideal setting for both refined living and elegant entertaining. Spanning approximately 2, 100 square feet, the home features an expansive open-concept layout with 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 beautifully appointed full baths. The outdoor living experience is equally impressive, highlighted by a screened and heated pool, covered lanai, and a newly constructed pergola complete with a gas fire pit and dedicated gas line for grilling. A two-car garage and propane gas cooktop and pool heater further enhance the home's upscale amenities. The property may be offered partially furnished, if desired. Enjoy the freedom of no hoa restrictions. Applicants are subject to credit and background screening, along with verification of income. Pets may be considered on a case-by-case basis at the sole discretion of the landlord and may require an additional fee. First month's rent, last month's rent, and security deposit are required. Tenant is responsible for electric, water, gas, pool service, and lawn maintenance.
New - 3 days 17 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Sandpiper Bay, 1198 SE Petunia Ave, Port St. Lucie, Florida 34952, image 1
$3,500
  • 4 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 2,733 SqFt
  • $1.28/SqFt
House for rent in Sandpiper Bay
1198 SE Petunia Ave, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952

Subdivision Amenities

None

Frequently Asked Questions

Comparable Subdivisions

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
14

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
30

100
Sound Score®
Very quiet.
90

100

Port St. Lucie
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Port St. Lucie, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile