$385,000
- 1 Beds
- 1 Baths
- 732 SqFt
- $526/SqFt
Elegant and private corner unit! This spacious 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom residence offers 730 sq. Ft. Of living space. Fully furnished with wood flooring, a newly renovated kitchen and bathroom, and an in-unit washer and dryer. Located at the rear of a well-maintained art deco building, the unit provides added privacy and a charming courtyard sitting area.