$325,000
- 1 Beds
- 11/2 Baths
- 1,087 SqFt
- $299/SqFt
Beautiful 2-bedroom, 2 bath convertible residence in winston towers 100, apartment 2012, located in sunny isles beach. Live where others vacation in this luxury 23 atory high-rise near bal horbour shops and aventura mall enjoy fabulous water views from your private balcony and closets galore. Amenities include 24hr security , pool, gym , sauna, spa game room, card room, courtesy bus, cable and internet. Minutes to the beaches, dinning shopping and entertainment.Perfect south florida living.