$475,000
- 4 Beds
- 21/2 Baths
- 1,956 SqFt
- $243/SqFt
Plantation home for sale! 4 bed 2.5 bath. Water heater 2025. Ac 2011. Roof age unknown. Seller is a corporation and has never occupied the home. Seller does not disclose. It is buyer and buyers brokers responsibility to verify all information, hoa fees, restrictions and approval process. All appliances in home stay but not warranted by seller.