Isles At Lago Mar Condos For Sale

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 12 of 12
Isles At Lago Mar, 12510 Vista Isles Dr #1227, Sunrise, Florida 33325, image 1
$258,995 $21K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,105 SqFt
  • $234/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Isles At Lago Mar
12510 Vista Isles Dr #1227, Sunrise, FL 33325
Opportunity!!! Great 2/2 condo with excellent location near sawgrass, amerant arena, restaurants, major highways and much more. Community have pools, tennis courts and gym. Largest model in the building, corner with independent entrance and water view. Washer & dryer in the unit. A must see it wont last! Tenant in place until june 2026 so it will generate income since day 1!!!
Isles At Lago Mar, 12840 Vista Isles Dr #628, Sunrise, Florida 33325, image 1
$229,900
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 965 SqFt
  • $238/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Isles At Lago Mar
12840 Vista Isles Dr #628, Sunrise, FL 33325
Nice unit 2 bed/1bath, excellent condo and location, near sawgrass mills, only 20 minutes from fort lauderdale beach, acces roads 595, i75. Community offers grat amenities. Great for investors, tenant occupied
Isles At Lago Mar, 12870 Vista Isles Dr #521, Sunrise, Florida 33325, image 1
$265,000 $6K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,065 SqFt
  • $249/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Isles At Lago Mar
12870 Vista Isles Dr #521, Sunrise, FL 33325
For showing send message listing agent. Unit rented july 2027 ($2200).

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Isles At Lago Mar, 12950 Vista Isles Dr #411, Sunrise, Florida 33325, image 1
$285,000 $5K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,105 SqFt
  • $258/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Isles At Lago Mar
12950 Vista Isles Dr #411, Sunrise, FL 33325
Great opportunity for investors!!Good tenant in place until april 2027. Isles at lago mar is a beautiful complex with great amenities (gym, tennis courts, 2 pools, child play area). Very convenient location close to sawgrass mall, restaurants and main highways.
Isles At Lago Mar, 565 Vista Isles Dr #2011, Sunrise, Florida 33325, image 1
$285,000 $5K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,065 SqFt
  • $268/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Isles At Lago Mar
565 Vista Isles Dr #2011, Sunrise, FL 33325
Isles at lago mar is a beautiful complex with great amenities (gym, tennis courts, 2 pools, child play area). Very convenient location close to sawgrass mall, restaurants and main highways.
Isles At Lago Mar, 13090 Vista Isles Dr #124, Sunrise, Florida 33325, image 1
$205,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 743 SqFt
  • $276/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Isles At Lago Mar
13090 Vista Isles Dr #124, Sunrise, FL 33325
Comfortable spacious condo, 1 bedroom 1 bathroom in sunrise, laminate floor in all the unit , upgrade bath cabinets , close to sawgrass mall, major highways and dining.
Isles At Lago Mar, 565 Vista Isles Dr #2024, Sunrise, Florida 33325, image 1
$210,000 $5K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 743 SqFt
  • $283/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Isles At Lago Mar
565 Vista Isles Dr #2024, Sunrise, FL 33325
The wonder of owning a condo with a low hoa fee, well maintained and with an on-site manager. Located behind golf courses, with a school on the corner, tennis courts nearby, close to sawgrass mills, and easy access to major highways. A comfortable one-bedroom apartment, vacant and ready to move in. Don’t miss the opportunity to own your home. Also ideal for investors—you can rent it immediately.
Isles At Lago Mar, 12760 Vista Isles Dr #715, Sunrise, Florida 33325, image 1
$215,000 $4K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 743 SqFt
  • $289/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Isles At Lago Mar
12760 Vista Isles Dr #715, Sunrise, FL 33325
Beautifully maintained 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo in sought-after vista isles community. This bright first floor unit features an open floor plan, spacious bedroom with walk-in closet, and in-unit washer and dryer. Ideal for investors or first-time buyers—can rent immediately. Vista isles offers resort-style amenities including a pool, fitness center, and tennis courts. Prime location near sawgrass mills, dining, and major highways. Don’t miss this opportunity!
Isles At Lago Mar, 12650 Vista Isles Dr #923, Sunrise, Florida 33325, image 1
$324,000 $1K
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 965 SqFt
  • $336/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Isles At Lago Mar
12650 Vista Isles Dr #923, Sunrise, FL 33325
Location the most important in real estate, views, updates, absolutely everything renovated from below the floor, to the last detail on the ceilings, has a walking closet, top of the line appliances, with a view of the golf course and the lake, you must see it, does not have special assessment, is not in a flood zone, 24 hours notice call driving directions:
Isles At Lago Mar, 12760 Vista Isles Dr #724, Sunrise, Florida 33325, image 1
$212,000 $3K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Isles At Lago Mar
12760 Vista Isles Dr #724, Sunrise, FL 33325
Beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in the desirable isles at lago mar community in sunrise. This well-maintained unit features a functional layout with abundant natural light and partial updates throughout. The kitchen and bathroom have been tastefully refreshed, offering a clean and modern feel while maintaining comfort and practicality. Enjoy a peaceful community setting with access to pool and well-kept common areas. Conveniently located near sawgrass mills, major highways, shopping, dining, and entertainment. Minimum lease 365 days. Includes 1 assigned parking space. Beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in the desirable isles at lago mar community in sunrise. This well-maintained unit features a functional layout with abundant natural light and partial updates throughout. The kitchen and bathroom have been tastefully refreshed, offering a clean and modern feel while maintaining comfort and practicality. Enjoy a peaceful community setting with access to pool and well-kept common areas. Conveniently located near sawgrass mills, major highways, shopping, dining, and entertainment. Minimum lease 365 days. Includes 1 assigned parking space. Great opportunity for homeowners or investors!
Isles At Lago Mar, 13090 Vista Isles Dr #126, Sunrise, Florida 33325, image 1
$180,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Isles At Lago Mar
13090 Vista Isles Dr #126, Sunrise, FL 33325
First floor 1bedrooms, 1 bathrooms, walk-in closets, laminate floor throughout the unit, washer & dryer inside the unit. Great location!! Close to sawgrass mills mall, ikea and 595. Condominium includes pool and jacuzzi, picnic/barbecue areas, gym, 2 racquetball courts, 2 full sizes lighted tennis courts, pets allowed.
Isles At Lago Mar, 12950 Vista Isles Dr #424, Sunrise, Florida 33325, image 1
$217,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Isles At Lago Mar
12950 Vista Isles Dr #424, Sunrise, FL 33325
Great for investors!! Unit rented $ 1900, until june 2026 beautiful unit, renovated, 1 bed 1 bath, washer and dryer. Text agent.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 22
Summerbreeze, 9999 Summerbreeze Dr #101, Sunrise, Florida 33322, image 1
$174,900
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 754 SqFt
  • $232/SqFt
Condo for sale in Summerbreeze
9999 Summerbreeze Dr #101, Sunrise, FL 33322
Ce ground floor 2bed/2bath condo in lakewood village located in a central residential area of coral springs. Living/dining, primary and guest bedroom, granite countertops, neutral floor tile throughout, freshly painted, washer and dryer in unit. Amenities include a resort-style swimming pool and a picnic area with grills. Excellent location, close to the coral springs shopping mall, home depot, whole foods, sams, and many restaurants on university drive. Hoa requires a min 650 minimum credit score -all applicants have clean background
Summerbreeze, 9999 Summerbreeze Dr #413, Sunrise, Florida 33322, image 1
$199,900 $19K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 754 SqFt
  • $265/SqFt
Condo for sale in Summerbreeze
9999 Summerbreeze Dr #413, Sunrise, FL 33322
Price improved! First floor spacious 1 bed 1 bath condo with beautiful lake view in a quiet sunrise community. Bright living area, functional layout, and great natural light ideal for first time buyers or investors. New washer/dryer, and a peaceful water view from your private patio. Enjoy resort-style amenities including a pool, jacuzzi, gym, and tons of guest parking plus your own assigned spot. Amazing location near sawgrass expressway, sawgrass mills, and bb&t center! Seller motivated. With tenant in place until june 2026 making this a great investment opportunity with immediate rental income, showings by appointment only 24 hours notice. Please text or call listing agent
Summerbreeze, 9999 Summerbreeze Dr #214, Sunrise, Florida 33322, image 1
$199,900 $15K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 754 SqFt
  • $265/SqFt
Condo for sale in Summerbreeze
9999 Summerbreeze Dr #214, Sunrise, FL 33322
Amazing 1/1 corner unit in west sunrise community of summer breeze. Best known for is lushly landscaping , comprehensive amenities including tennis /basketball courts, resort style swimming pool, fitness center and clubhouse. The unit has been totally renovated . Brand new kitchen cabinets, granite counter tops and top of the line lg appliances including washer/dryer. Lots of storage closets, tankless water heater, brand new light fixtures, and accordion shutters , modern bathroom and a spacious walk in closet. The community is within 10 min from sawgrass mall and amerant bank arena and within walking distance from elementary school/publix .
1 - 3 of 22 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
01‑/‑965
Stack/Line: 01
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 965

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
16

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
30

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
28

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
72

100

Sunrise
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Sunrise, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile