Townhomes At Aragon Townhouses For Sale

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
New - 3 days 8 hrs ago
Townhomes At Aragon, 2712 NW 80th Ave, Sunrise, Florida 33322, image 1
$437,500
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,619 SqFt
  • $270/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for sale in Townhomes At Aragon
2712 NW 80th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33322
Move-in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in a quaint and well maintained community. Corner unit offers paved drive way and attached garage for parking. Welcoming foyer entry opens to a spacious open-concept floor plan featuring a bright kitchen with breakfast bar seating and an expansive living area perfect for entertaining. Enjoy seamless indoor/outdoor living with backyard patio and grill area ideal for relaxing or hosting guests. Upstairs offers a desirable split-bedroom layout with three full bedrooms and a walk in fullsize laundry room. The spacious primary suite features dual walk in closets and a newly renovated spa inspired bathroom designed for the perfect escape and rejuvenation. A wonderful opportunity to enjoy comfort, style and low maintenance living!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

Maintenance
Maintenance Grounds
None
Playground

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.09 miles)
For Sale (1)
$124K - $124K
(0.10 miles)
For Sale (3)
$310K - $375K
(0.30 miles)
For Sale (5)
$109.9K - $160K
(0.34 miles)
For Sale (28)
$97K - $187K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
68

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.