$12,500
- 6 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 4,177 SqFt
- $2.99/SqFt
Beautiful 2-story, yearly unfurnished rental located in a prestigious manned-gated community in wellington, fl. This fully remodeled home offers an open-concept layout, high-end finishes, and a chef's kitchen with premium appliances. Designed for both comfort and entertaining, the home features spacious living areas and a modern design throughout. Enjoy your private backyard oasis with a custom-designed pool and plenty of space for relaxation or hosting guests. The property also offers ample parking for convenience. Ideally located just minutes from world-renowned equestrian venues and within an a-rated school district. Residents enjoy resort-style amenities including a clubhouse, fitness center, tennis courts, and a community pool.