All Listings, $300,000 - $400,000 Real Estate For Sale in West Little River, FL

Results 9 of 9
252 NW 85th Street Rd, West Little River, Florida 33150, image 1
$339,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,410 SqFt
  • $240/SqFt
Condo for sale
252 NW 85th Street Rd, West Little River, FL 33150
Great 3 beds and 2 bath in the heart of miami completely remodeled. Central location
8140 NW 14th Pl, Unincorporated Dade County, Florida 33147, image 1
$349,000 $36K
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 1,193 SqFt
  • $293/SqFt
House for sale
8140 NW 14th Pl, Unincorporated Dade County, FL 33147
Great opportunity for investors or first time home buyers. This gorgeous 2/1 that is actually a 3/2 home that just needs a little tlc sits on a double lot. Permits where pulled to make the addition but was not closed .This property is full of potential and growth , the buyer of this property shall assume all existing liens , permits and violations associated whit the property
New - 2 days 13 hrs ago
3101 NW 99th St, Unincorporated Dade County, Florida 33147, image 1
$349,999
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 1,033 SqFt
  • $339/SqFt
House for sale
3101 NW 99th St, Unincorporated Dade County, FL 33147
Great investment opportunity in miami! Spacious property with strong upside potential. Ideal for investors, end-users, or rental portfolio expansion. This property has liens and violations. Please contact me for more information. Only taking offers sight unseen. Buyer must assume unsafe lien on property!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Acme Gulfair, 2304 NW 99th Ter, West Little River, Florida 33147, image 1
$400,000
  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,144 SqFt
  • $350/SqFt
Premium
House for sale in Acme Gulfair
2304 NW 99th Ter, West Little River, FL 33147
Welcome to this charming home in the heart of miami, moments from the airport, wynwood, and downtown miami. This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence could benefit from some tlc. Zoned for a duplex, the property is currently configured as a 3/1 plus a 1/1. Enjoy a large backyard, ideal for entertaining. The home holds significant potential for value appreciation and future customization. Seize the opportunity to transform it into a luxurious retreat. Property being sold as is.
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
1930 NW 87th St, Unincorporated Dade County, Florida 33147, image 1
$300,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 794 SqFt
  • $378/SqFt
House for sale
1930 NW 87th St, Unincorporated Dade County, FL 33147
Charming and renovated property located in a central miami location! This home offers great potential for both homeowners and investors. Featuring a spacious layout, ample natural light, and a generous lot size, perfect for outdoor living or future expansion. Conveniently located near major highways, shopping centers, schools, and just minutes from downtown miami. Don’t miss this opportunity to own in a rapidly growing area!
Unincorporated Dade County, Florida 33147, image 1
$320,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 790 SqFt
  • $405/SqFt
House for sale
Undisclosed Address, Unincorporated Dade County, FL 33147
Investor ready, recently remodeled property, rented
Broadmoor Manor, 9030 NW 32nd Ave, West Little River, Florida 33147, image 1
$400,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 950 SqFt
  • $421/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for sale in Broadmoor Manor
9030 NW 32nd Ave, West Little River, FL 33147
Great location!!! Needs repairs. Cash only!!!Bring all offers!!!!
Woodland, 2011 NW 96th St, West Little River, Florida 33147, image 1
$375,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 890 SqFt
  • $421/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for sale in Woodland
2011 NW 96th St, West Little River, FL 33147
Excellent investment opportunity! This 2-bedroom, 1-bath home sits in a thriving neighborhood surrounded by new development and revitalization. With strong rental demand and long-term appreciation potential, it’s the perfect addition to an investor’s portfolio. Priced to sell, this property won’t last—secure your next income-generating asset today!
Acme Gulfair, 2476 NW 97th St, West Little River, Florida 33147, image 1
$350,000 $21K
  • 0.21 Acres
  • $1,666,667/Acre
Premium
Land for sale in Acme Gulfair
2476 NW 97th St, West Little River, FL 33147
Exceptional opportunity! Build your vision on this spacious 9, 000 sq. Ft. Lot, perfectly zoned for duplex construction. Whether you’re planning your dream home or a high-return income property, this lot offers the flexibility and potential you’ve been looking for. Prime location and ready to build—don’t miss out on turning this rare opportunity into your next success!
West Little River, FL Snapshot
85
Active Inventory
0
New Listings
$160K to $2.5M
Price Tier
27
Pending Sales
$470K
Median Closed Price
87
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in West Little River, FL

West Little River, FL Property Types
Homes For Sale in Nearby Cities
West Little River, FL Search by Bedroom Size
West Little River, FL Search by Sale Price Tier
West Little River, FL Search by Rent Price Tier